VTC Lists


Without further ado, it is our privilege to present the lists for the 2020 VTC! Due to issues with conflictchamber at the time of writing, a substantial number of lists are unable to be displayed at the event page. As such, we are hosting the lists here. 

Collin Hee, Mercenaries

The Irregulars



Magnus the Warlord

Toro

Toro

Toro


Boomhowler Solo Artist

Boss MacHorne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Scythe


Asphyxious the Sanctified and Annihilation Servitors

Cankerworm

Kayazy Eliminators


Artificer Prime Nemo

Toro

Flame in the Darkness


Fiona the Black

Gallant

Toro


Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Field Mechaniks (min)

Precursor Knights (min)

Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Precursor Knight Officer and Standard

Precursor Knights (max)

Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Precursor Knight Officer and Standard

Neil Stoney, Minions


Will Work For Food


Dr Arkadius

Gorax Rager

Road Hog

War Hog

War Hog

War Hog


Bone Shrine

Feralgeist

Feralgeist

Feralgeist

Gatorman Witch Doctor

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kwaak Slickspine and Gub Croak Sorcerers

Rorsh and Brine

Scythe

Void Archon

Void Archon


Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Will Work For Food

Helga on Wheels
Razor Boar (2)
Road Hog
War Hog
War Hog

Bone Shrine
Boomhowler Solo Artist
Dhunian Archon
Hermit of Henge Hold
Lanyssa Ryssyl Nyss Sorceress
Swamp Gobber River Raider
Swamp Gobber River Raider
Underchief Mire
Swamp Horror
Void Archon
Void Archon

Farrow Valkyries
Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Chris Swain, Cryx


Black Industries


Lord Exhumator Scaverous

Deathjack

Deathripper

Deathripper

The Withershadow Combine


Hellslinger Phantom

Machine Wraith

Machine Wraith

Void Archon

Warwitch Siren


Asphyxious the Sanctified and Annihilation Servitors

Slayer

Croes Cutthroats (max)

Mechanithralls (min)

Brute Thrall (3)

Scourge of the Broken Coast


Skarre Admiral of the Black Fleet

Kharybdis

Leviathan

Leviathan

Satyxis Blood Priestess


Axiara Wraithblade

Severa Blacktide

Void Archon

Warwitch Siren


Asphyxious the Sanctified and Annihilation Servitors

Cankerworm

Black Ogrun Ironmongers

Cephalyx Overlords

Scharde Dirge Seers

Tan Kah Aik, Khador

Wolves of Winter


Obavnik Kommander Zerkova and Reaver Guards

Decimator

Destroyer

Greylord Adjunct


Koldun Lord

Koldun Lord

Scythe

Void Archon

Void Archon


Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Escort

Greylord Outriders (min)

Greylord Ternion

Greylord Ternion

Greylord Ternion

Winter Guard Kommand


Lord Kozlov Viscount of Scarsgrad

Marauder

Marauder

Marauder


Kovnik Andrei Malakov

Marauder

Victor

Kovnik Apprentice Kratikoff

Berserker

Winter Guard Artillery Kapitan

Winter Guard Artillery Kapitan


Winter Guard Gun Carriage

Andy Roo, Cryx

Black Industries


Goreshade the Bastard and Deathwalker 

Kharybdis

Leviathan

Stalker

The Withershadow Combine


Hellslinger Phantom

Machine Wraith

Master Gurglepox

Pistol Wraith

Warwitch Siren

Warwitch Siren


Asphyxious the Sanctified and Annihilation Servitors

Cankerworm

Shrike

Mechanithralls (min)

Brute Thrall (3)

Black Industries


Mortenebra Numen of Necrogenesis

Deathjack

Deathripper

Kharybdis

Slayer

Stalker

Stalker


Hellslinger Phantom

Machine Wraith

Machine Wraith

Machine Wraith

Necrotech

Necrotech

Necrotech

Warwitch Siren

Warwitch Siren


Asphyxious the Sanctified and Annihilation Servitors

Shrike

Tim Bossuyt, Mercenaries

Strange Bedfellows


Archnumen Aurora

Corollary

Mangler

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus

Hermit of Henge Hold

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon

Widget Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Scavenger

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Flame in the Darkness

 

Ashlynn DElyse the Queens Blade

Charger

Gallant


Alexia The Undying

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Ragman

Savio Montero Acosta

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Legion of Lost Souls (max)

Morrowan Battle Priest (2)

Order of Illumination Resolutes (max)

Morrowan Battle Priest (1)

Wout Maerschalck, Mercenaries

The Irregulars



Gorten Grundback 

Ghordson Basher

Ghordson Driller

Grundback Blaster

Grundback Blaster


Anastasia di Bray

Boomhowler Solo Artist

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hermit of Henge Hold

Orin Midwinter Rogue Inquisitor

Scythe


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Conservator

Kayazy Eliminators


Artificer Prime Nemo

Toro

Flame in the Darkness


Ashlynn DElyse

Charger

Charger

Toro


Alexia The Undying

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Legion of Lost Souls (max)

Morrowan Battle Priest (2)

Order of Illumination Vigilants (max)

Morrowan Battle Priest  (1) 

Benoit Van Lee, Mercenaries

Llaelese Resistance


Drake Macbain

Blockader

Nomad


Anastasia di Bray

Eilish Garrity the Occultist

Major Harrison Gibbs

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Taryn di la Rovissi Llaelese Gun Mage


Choir of Menoth (max)

Flame Bringers (max)

Thorn Gun Mages

Thorn Gun Mages

The Irregulars



Captain Phinneus Shae

Blockader


Anastasia di Bray

Boomhowler Solo Artist

Gobber Tinker

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hermit of Henge Hold

Orin Midwinter Rogue Inquisitor

Scythe


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Freebooter

Kayazy Eliminators

Artificer Prime Nemo

Freebooter

Klaas Luyckx, Mercenaries

Talion Charter


Captain Bartolo Montador

Blockader

Blockader

Talon

Talon


First Mate Hawk

Powder Monkey

Powder Monkey

Powder Monkey

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider


Press Gangers (min)

Press Gangers (min)

Scharde Dirge Seers

The Commodore Cannon and Crew

Strange Bedfellows

  

Aurora Numen of Aerogenesis

Conservator

Conservator

Corollary


Hermit of Henge Hold

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Stalker

Negation Angels

Negation Angels


Artificer Prime Nemo

Toro

Laurens Tanguy, Mercenaries  

The Irregulars


General Ossrum

Ghordson Basher

Ghordson Driller

Grundback Blaster

Grundback Blaster


Eiryss Mage Hunter of Ios

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hermit of Henge Hold

Orin Midwinter Rogue Inquisitor

Scythe


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Scavenger

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators


Artificer Prime Nemo

Toro

The Irregulars

 

Fiona the Black

Mariner

Toro

Sylys Wyshnalyrr the Seeker


Alexia Mistress of the Witchfire

Boomhowler Solo Artist

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hermit of Henge Hold

Scythe


Croes Cutthroats (max)

Kayazy Eliminators

The Commodore Cannon and Crew


Artificer Prime Nemo

Toro

Chris Dancocks, Mercenaries

Operating Theater


Exulon Thexus

Doctor Stygius

Warden

Warden

Warden


Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Agitator

Pistol Wraith

Pistol Wraith

Void Archon

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Helldiver

Stalker

Croes Cutthroats (max)

Cephalyx Dominator

Lady Aiyana and Master Holt

Cephalyx Dominator

Llaelese Resistance 


Ashlynn DElyse

Blockader

Reinholdt Gobber Speculator


Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Malvin and Mayhem


Arcane Tempest Gun Mages

Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer

Arcane Tempest Gun Mages

Arcane Tempest Gun Mage Officer

Chris "Bubba" Dalton, Mercenaries

The Irregulars



Fiona the Black

Toro

Toro

Sylys Wyshnalyrr the Seeker


Anastasia di Bray

Boomhowler Solo Artist

Gobber Tinker

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Scythe

Widget Tinker Extraordinaire


Malvin and Mayhem


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Stalker

Croes Cutthroats (max)

Lady Aiyana and Master Holt

Strange Bedfellows 


Archnumen Aurora

Corollary

Freebooter

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon

Widget Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Scavenger

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Gareth Antle, Protectorate

The Faithful Masses


High Exemplar Cyrenia

Dervish

Purifier

Sanctifier

Hierophant


Avatar of Menoth


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Anastasia di Bray

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Hand of Silence

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Warriors of the Old Faith


Servath Reznik Wrath of Ages

Judicator

War Dog


Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Hand of Silence

Hermit of Henge Hold

High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Flame Bringers (max)

Initiates of the Wall

Spencer Gee, Minions

Will Work For Food


Lord Azazello the Castellan

Battle Boar 

Gun Boar

Gun Boar

Gun Boar


Bone Shrine

Boomhowler Solo Artist

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Primal Archon

Primal Archon

Swamp Gobber River Raider

The Wastelander

Void Archon

Void Archon

Wrong Eye and Snapjaw


Farrow Valkyries

Farrow Valkyries

Will Work For Food


Rask

Swamp Horror

Swamp Horror

Gatorman Soul Slave


Boomhowler Solo Artist

Dahlia Hallyr and Skarath

Feralgeist

Feralgeist

Gatorman Witch Doctor

Orin Midwinter Rogue Inquisitor

Underchief Mire

Blackhide Wrastler

Void Archon


Malvin and Mayhem 

 

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Cory "The" Doyle, Mercenaries

The Irregulars


General Ossrum 

Ghordson Basher

Ghordson Basher

Ghordson Basher

Ghordson Driller

Ghordson Driller

Grundback Gunner

Grundback Gunner

Grundback Gunner


Alten Ashley

Anastasia di Bray

Eiryss Mage Hunter of Ios

Glyn Cormier Illuminated One

Gorman di Wulfe Rogue Alchemist

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hutchuk Ogrun Bounty Hunter

Kell Bailoch

Scythe


Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

The Irregulars


Magnus the Warlord 

Swashbuckler

Toro

Toro


Alten Ashley

Anastasia di Bray

Boomhowler Solo Artist

Eiryss Mage Hunter of Ios

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hutchuk Ogrun Bounty Hunter

Kell Bailoch

Orin Midwinter Rogue Inquisitor

Scythe


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Stalker

Talon

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

Marc-André, Mercenaries

Flame in the Darkness


Fiona the Black

Charger

Charger

Gallant


Alexia Mistress of the Witchfire

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Field Mechaniks (min)

Precursor Knights (max)

Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Precursor Knight Officer and Standard

Strange Bedfellows


Archnumen Aurora

Corollary

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator

Toro


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus

Hermit of Henge Hold

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon

Widget Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Stalker

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Nic R, Circle


Secret Masters



Tanith the Feral Song

Storm Raptor

Woldwyrd


Blackclad Wayfarer

Chuck Dogwood

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Primal Archon

Primal Archon

Scythe

Thamarite Advocate

The Wastelander


Croak Raiders (max)

Farrow Valkyries

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Bones of Orboros


Krueger the Stormlord

Megalith

Woldwarden

Woldwarden

Woldwarden


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Chuck Dogwood

Gallows Grove

Hermit of Henge Hold


Malvin and Mayhem


Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew


Well of Orboros

Nic M, Khador


Wolves of Winter


Vladimir Tzepesci the Dark Champion

Destroyer

Juggernaut

Greylord Adjunct


Koldun Lord

Koldun Lord

Void Archon


Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Outriders (max)

Greylord Ternion

Warriors of the Old Faith


Vladimir Tzepesci Great Prince of Umbrey

Judicator


Hermit of Henge Hold

High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack

Yuri the Axe


Choir of Menoth (min)

Exemplar Vengers (max)

Flame Bringers (max)

Initiates of the Wall

Matt, Infernals

Dark Legacy


Omodamos the Black Gate

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Eilish Garrity the Dark Seeker

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

The Wretch

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (min)

Cultist Band (max)

Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter


Infernal Gate

Dark Legacy


Agathon the Voice in the Darkness

Foreboder

Foreboder

Foreboder

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Nicia Hound of the Abyss

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (min)

Cultist Band (max)

Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter


Infernal Gate

Chandler, Protectorate

The Faithful Masses


Grand Scrutator Severius

Blessing of Vengeance

Judicator


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall


Shrine of the Lawgiver

The Faithful Masses


High Exemplar Cyrenia

Dervish

Dervish

Sanctifier


Avatar of Menoth


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Hand of Silence

Hermit of Henge Hold

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Matt "Golly" Goliger, Mercenaries

The Irregulars



Gorten Grundback

Ghordson Driller

Ghordson Driller

Grundback Blaster

Grundback Blaster


Anastasia di Bray

Boomhowler Solo Artist

Eiryss Mage Hunter of Ios

Hermit of Henge Hold

Orin Midwinter Rogue Inquisitor

Scythe


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Scavenger

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators


Artificer Prime Nemo

Nomad

The Irregulars


 

Fiona the Black

Mariner

Toro

Sylys 

Wyshnalyrr the Seeker


Alexia Mistress of the Witchfire

Boomhowler Solo Artist

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hermit of Henge Hold

Scythe


Croes Cutthroats (max)

Kayazy Eliminators

The Commodore Cannon and Crew


Artificer Prime Nemo

Toro

Paul Watson, Protectorate

The Faithful Masses


Grand Exemplar Kreoss

Crusader

Crusader

Crusader

Crusader

Fire of Salvation

Hierophant


Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Choir of Menoth (min)

Holy Zealots (max)

Monolith Bearer

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

The Faithful Masses


The Harbinger of Menoth

Judicator

Hierophant


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Orin Midwinter Rogue Inquisitor

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Idrian Skirmishers (min)

Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain and Guide

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Paul Sheard, Convergence

Clockwork Legions


Eminent Configurator Orion

Cipher

Corollary

Monitor

Monitor

Monitor

Tesselator


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Deathripper

Optifex Directive

Perforators (max)

Strange Bedfellows


Archnumen Aurora

Cipher

Corollary

Tesselator

Tesselator


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus

Frustum Locus

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon

Widget Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Deathripper

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Blake Hooper, Cryx

Black Industries



Lord Exhumator Scaverous

Deathripper

Deathripper

Seether

Slayer

The Withershadow Combine


Hellslinger Phantom

Necrotech

Necrotech

Necrotech

Soul Trapper

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Seether

Croes Cutthroats (max)

Mechanithralls (min)

Brute Thrall (3)

Scourge of the Broken Coast 


War Witch Deneghra

Deathripper

Deathripper

Kharybdis

Doctor Stygius


Axiara Wraithblade

General Gerlak Slaughterborn

Misery Cage

Severa Blacktide

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Stalker

Cephalyx Overlords

Cephalyx Overlords

Satyxis Raiders (max)

Satyxis Raider Sea Witch

Brian Cortese, Minions

Will Work For Food 



Jaga Jaga the Death Charmer

Blackhide Wrastler

Swamp Horror

Swamp Horror

Gatorman Soul Slave


Boomhowler Solo Artist

Hermit of Henge Hold

JAIMs

Scythe

The Wastelander

Void Archon

Void Archon


Farrow Valkyries


Sacral Vault

Will Work For Food



Rask

Blackhide Wrastler

Swamp Horror

Gatorman Soul Slave


Boomhowler Solo Artist

Gatorman Witch Doctor

Hermit of Henge Hold

Rorsh

Battle Boar

Scythe

The Wastelander

Void Archon

Void Archon


Malvin and Mayhem


Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Chris Daker, Minions


Will Work For Food


Jaga Jaga the Death Charmer

Dracodile


Bone Shrine

Boomhowler Solo Artist

Dhunian Archon

Scythe

Void Archon

Void Archon


Farrow Valkyries

Farrow Valkyries


Meat Thresher

Meat Thresher

Will Work For Food


Sturm and Drang

War Hog

War Hog

Gatorman Soul Slave


Boomhowler Solo Artist

Dhunian Archon

Gatorman Husk

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kwaak Slickspine and Gub Croak Sorcerers

Orin Midwinter Rogue Inquisitor

Primal Archon

Primal Archon

Scythe

Underchief Mire

Swamp Horror

Void Archon

Void Archon


Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Rob "C'Mere" McCormick, Khador

Jaws of the Wolf 


Old Witch of Khador

Devastator

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Marauder

Greylord Adjunct


Eilish Garrity the Occultist

Greylord Forge Seer

Kovnik Andrei Malakov

Marauder

Kovnik Apprentice Kratikoff

Rager

Yuri the Axe


Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

Wolves of Winter


Vladimir Tzepesci the Dark Champion

Marauder

Ruin

Greylord Adjunct


Alexia Mistress of the Witchfire

Koldun Lord

Koldun Lord

Orsus the Chained

Void Archon

Void Archon


Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Escort

Greylord Ternion

Greylord Ternion

Dan Price, Legion


Children of the Dragon 


Kryssa Conviction of Everblight

Nephilim Bloodseer

Nephilim Soldier

Nephilim Soldier

Nephilim Soldier

Succubus


Beast Mistress

Mekanoshredder

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Sorceress and Hellion

Craelix Fang of Everblight

Hermit of Henge Hold

Incubus (5)

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr


Blackfrost Shard

Blighted Nyss Archers (max)

Blighted Nyss Archer Officer and Ammo Porter

Ice Witches

Spawning Vessel (max)

Spawning Vessel (max)

Primal Terrors



Saeryn Omen of Everblight

Blightbringer

Golab

Mekanoshredder

Ammok the Truthbearer


Hermit of Henge Hold

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Warmonger War Chief

Warmonger War Chief


Blighted Ogrun Warmongers (min)

Gorag Rotteneye

Chosen of Everblight (max)

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Christopher Clare, Retribution

Defenders of Ios


Ravyn the Eternal Light

Hyperion

Fane Knight Guardian


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Eilish Garrity the Occultist

Ghost Sniper

Ghost Sniper

Scythe


House Vyre Electromancers

Soulless Escort

Lynus Wesselbaum and Edrea Lloryrr


Arcantrik Force Generator

Dawnguard Trident

Dawnguard Trident

Forges of War


Issyria Sibyl of Dawn

Chimera

Discordia

Phoenix


Arcanist Mechanik

Hermit of Henge Hold

House Shyeel Artificer

Griffon


Cylena Raefyll and Nyss Hunters

House Shyeel Arcanists


Dawnguard Trident

Dawnguard Trident

Jacob Graham, Circle

Secret Masters


Tanith the Feral Song

Brennos the Elderhorn

Woldwyrd

Woldwyrd


Blackclad Wayfarer

Chuck Dogwood

Dhunian Archon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Primal Archon

Primal Archon

Scythe

Una the Falconer

Storm Raptor


Farrow Valkyries

Shifting Stones

Secret Masters 


Mohsar the Desertwalker

Storm Raptor

Wild Argus

Woldwyrd

Woldwyrd


Chuck Dogwood

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Scythe

Wolf With No Name


Druid Mist Riders (max)

Shifting Stones

Stone Keeper

Shifting Stones

Stone Keeper

Antti Jussila, Mercenaries

The Irregulars



Fiona the Black

Mariner

Toro

Sylys Wyshnalyrr the Seeker


Boomhowler Solo Artist

Dahlia Hallyr

Hermit of Henge Hold

Widget Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Stalker

Croes Cutthroats (max)

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

The Commodore Cannon and Crew

The Irregulars


 

Magnus the Warlord

Mariner

Nomad

Nomad

Renegade

Vanguard

Vanguard

Sylys Wyshnalyrr the Seeker


Boomhowler Solo Artist

Hermit of Henge Hold

Orin Midwinter Rogue Inquisitor

Widget Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Cankerworm

Kayazy Eliminators

Arttu Sulkanen, Khador


Jaws of the Wolf


Vladimir Tzepesci the Dark Prince

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Juggernaut

Marauder


Greylord Forge Seer

Greylord Forge Seer

Ragman

Widowmaker Marksman

Yuri the Axe


Battle Mechaniks (min)

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

Widowmaker Scouts

Wolves of Winter


Koldun Kommander Alexsandra Zerkova

Marauder

Ruin


Fenris

Koldun Lord

Koldun Lord


Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Ternion

Greylord Ternion

Greylord Ternion

Toni Åfelt, Infernals


Dark Legacy



Agathon the Voice in the Darkness

Foreboder

Foreboder

Foreboder

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Eilish Garrity the Dark Seeker

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

The Wretch

The Wretch

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (max)

Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Cultist Band (max)


Infernal Gate

Dark Legacy



Omodamos the Black Gate

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

The Wretch

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (max)

Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Cultist Band (min)


Infernal Gate

Tuukka Kallas, Circle

Bones of Orboros


Krueger the Stormlord

Wold Guardian

Wold Guardian

Woldwarden

Woldwarden

Woldwyrd

Woldwyrd


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Chuck Dogwood

Hermit of Henge Hold


Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Shifting Stones

Shifting Stones


Well of Orboros

The Devourers Host


Iona the Unseen

Feral Warpwolf

Ghetorix


Lord of the Feast

Tharn Ravager Shaman

Tharn Wolf Rider Champion

Tharn Wolf Rider Champion


Boil Master and Spirit Cauldron

Bríghid and Caul

Tharn Bloodweavers

Tharn Bloodweaver Haruspex

Tharn Ravagers (max)

Tharn Ravager Chieftain

Tharn Ravagers (max)

Tharn Ravager Chieftain

Juho Dahlman, Legion

Children of the Dragon


Thagrosh Prophet of Everblight

Archangel

Azrael

Typhon

Zuriel


Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Craelix Fang of Everblight

Spell Martyr

The Forsaken

The Forsaken


Ice Witches


Primal Terrors


Fyanna Torment of Everblight

Blightbringer

Harrier

Harrier

Ammok the Truthbearer


Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Warmonger War Chief


Blighted Ogrun Warmongers (max)

Gorag Rotteneye

Chosen of Everblight (max)

Chosen of Everblight (max)

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

"JoJoBrunnix", Infernals

Dark Legacy



Agathon the Voice in the Darkness

Foreboder

Foreboder

Foreboder

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

The Wretch

The Wretch

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (min)

Dark Sentinel (3)

Cultist Band (max)

Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Cultist Band (max)

Griever Swarm (min)


Infernal Gate

Dark Legacy



Zaateroth the Weaver of Shadows

Foreboder

Soul Stalker

Soul Stalker

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Eilish Garrity the Occultist

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Orin Midwinter Rogue Inquisitor

The Wretch

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (max)

Cultist Band (max)

Griever Swarm (min)


Infernal Gate

"Chevelle", Protectorate

Warriors of the Old Faith


Intercessor Kreoss

Fire of Salvation

Kodiak

Kodiak

War Dog


Hermit of Henge Hold

High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth


Choir of Menoth (min)

Exemplar Vengers (max)

Exemplar Vengers (max)

The Faithful Masses


The Harbinger of Menoth

Crusader

Devout

Indictor

Sanctifier


Avatar of Menoth


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Hermit of Henge Hold

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

"Wutini", Minions


Will Work For Food


Rask 

Swamp Horror

Swamp Horror

Gatorman Soul Slave


Boomhowler Solo Artist

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kwaak Slickspine and Gub Croak Sorcerers

Rorsh and Brine

Battle Boar

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Underchief Mire

Blackhide Wrastler

Void Archon

Wrong Eye and Snapjaw

Will Work For Food


Lord Azazello the Castellan

Road Hog

War Hog

Gatorman Soul Slave


Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Primal Archon

Primal Archon

The Wastelander

Underchief Mire

Bull Snapper

Void Archon

Void Archon


Farrow Valkyries

Farrow Valkyries

Farrow Valkyries

"Beilmann", Cygnar

Flame in the Darkness


Commander Coleman Stryker

Blockader


Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Lieutenant Allison Jakes

Gallant

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Order of Illumination Resolutes (max)

Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Flame in the Darkness 

Lord Commander Coleman Stryker
Gallant
Lancer
Talon

Alexia The Undying
Grand Master Gabriel Throne
Hermit of Henge Hold
Morrowan Archon
Thamarite Advocate
Thamarite Archon
Thamarite Archon

Legion of Lost Souls (max)
Morrowan Battle Priest (3)
Order of Illumination Resolutes (max)
Morrowan Battle Priest (2)

Brendan Cronin, Mercenaries

Flame in the Darkness


Fiona the Black

Charger

Charger

Gallant


Alexia Mistress of the Witchfire

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Field Mechaniks (min)

Precursor Knights (max)

Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Precursor Knight Officer and Standard

Strange Bedfellows


Aurora Numen of Aerogenesis

Corollary

Toro

Toro


Destructotron 3000

Frustum Locus

Frustum Locus

Hermit of Henge Hold

JAIMs

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Stalker

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

"Calcifer", Protectorate


Exemplar Interdiction


High Reclaimer

Judicator


Anastasia di Bray

Exemplar Warder

Hand of Silence

High Exemplar Gravus

Scrutator Potentate Severius

Dervish

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Exemplar Bastions (max)

Exemplar Cinerators (max)

Exemplar Cinerator Officer

Knights Exemplar

Knights Exemplar Officer

The Faithful Masses


Servath Reznik Wrath of Ages

Indictor

Judicator

Scourge of Heresy

Madelyn Corbeau Ordic Courtesan


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Menite Archon

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Finto Guarasci, Cygnar


Heavy Metal



Major Markus Siege Brisbane

Charger

Charger

Triumph

Squire


Harlan Versh Illuminated One

Journeyman Lieutenant Allister Caine

Ace

Thamarite Archon


Artificer Prime Nemo

Toro

Storm Strider

Flame in the Darkness

Commander Coleman Stryker  
Blockader

Alexia Mistress of the Witchfire
Grand Master Gabriel Throne
Hermit of Henge Hold
Morrowan Archon
Morrowan Archon
Ragman
Thamarite Advocate
Thamarite Advocate
Thamarite Archon

Order of Illumination Resolutes (max)
Morrowan Battle Priest (3)
Order of Illumination Resolutes (max)
Morrowan Battle Priest (2)

"Tsunami", Mercenaries

The Irregulars



Fiona the Black

Toro

Toro

Reinholdt Gobber Speculator


Alexia Mistress of the Witchfire

Hermit of Henge Hold

Scythe


Malvin and Mayhem


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Swashbuckler

Croes Cutthroats (max)

Idrian Skirmishers (min)

Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain and Guide

The Irregulars



Magnus the Warlord

Blockader

Talon

Toro

Toro


Alexia Mistress of the Witchfire

Anastasia di Bray

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hermit of Henge Hold

Orin Midwinter Rogue Inquisitor

Widget Tinker Extraordinaire


Idrian Skirmishers (min)

Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain and Guide

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

"Master Tormentor", Skorne

Disciples of Agony


Makeda and the Exalted Court

Agonizer

Basilisk Krea

Blackhide Wrastler

Cyclops Brute

Cyclops Brute

Molik Karn

Road Hog

Road Hog

The Terrorizer


Eilish Garrity the Occultist

Feralgeist

Feralgeist


Paingiver Beast Handlers (min)

Paingiver Beast Handlers (min)


Disciples of Agony


Void Seer Mordikaar

Archidon

Archidon

Basilisk Krea

Battle Boar

Despoiler

The Terrorizer


Eilish Garrity the Occultist

Paingiver Bloodrunner Master Tormentor

Paingiver Bloodrunner Master Tormentor

Paingiver Task Master

Paingiver Task Master

Void Archon

Void Archon

Void Spirit

Void Spirit


Paingiver Beast Handlers (min)

Paingiver Bloodrunners

Paingiver Bloodrunners

"Arsenico", Convergence

Clockwork Legions


Father Lucant Divinity Architect 

Corollary

Galvanizer

Galvanizer

Galvanizer

Galvanizer

Galvanizer

Galvanizer

Galvanizer

Galvanizer

Inverter

Inverter


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Stalker

Stalker

Optifex Directive

Strange Bedfellows


Archnumen Aurora

Corollary

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator

Toro


Frustum Locus

Prefect Hypatia

Soul Trapper

Void Archon

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Scavenger

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Tony Dijkstra, Circle

Secret Masters




Tanith the Feral Song

Storm Raptor

Woldwyrd


Blackclad Wayfarer

Chuck Dogwood

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Flugwug the Filcher

Hermit of Henge Hold

Primal Archon

Primal Archon

Scythe

Thamarite Advocate


Croak Raiders (max)

Farrow Valkyries

Shifting Stones

Bones of Orboros



Krueger the Stormlord

Megalith

Woldwarden

Woldwarden

Woldwarden


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Chuck Dogwood

Gallows Grove

Hermit of Henge Hold


Malvin and Mayhem


Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Well of Orboros

Brodie Hiller, Grymkin

Dark Menagerie



The Child

Cage Rager

Clockatrice

Clockatrice

Clockatrice

Crabbits (2)

Skin and Moans

Skin and Moans

Baron Tonguelick Lord of Warts


Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Lady Karianna Rose


Death Knell

Bump in the Night



The Wanderer

Clockatrice

Clockatrice

Skin and Moans


Cask Imp (2)

Grave Ghoul

Hermit of Henge Hold

Lord Longfellow


Mad Caps

Malady Man

Malady Man

Murder Crows

Neigh Slayers (max)

Neigh Slayer War Horse

Neigh Slayers (max)

Neigh Slayer War Horse

Twilight Sisters

Mitch Cowan, Infernals

Hearts of Darkness (Cygnar)


Captain Kara Sloan

Charger

Charger

Hunter

Hunter

Hunter

Hunter

Minuteman

Minuteman


Hermit of Henge Hold

Patrol Dog

Umbral Guardian

Umbral Guardian


Howlers (max)

Trencher Express Team

Trencher Express Team

Dark Legacy




Agathon the Voice in the Darkness

Foreboder

Foreboder

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Nicia Hound of the Abyss

The Wretch

The Wretch

Umbral Guardian

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Croes Cutthroats (max)

Cultist Band (min)

Dark Sentinel (3)

Cultist Band (min)


Infernal Gate

Omar Badawy, Circle

The Devourers Host


Morvahna the Dawnshadow

Feral Warpwolf

Warpwolf Stalker


Dhunian Archon

Tharn Wolf Rider Champion


Tharn Blood Pack (max)

Tharn Ravagers (max)

Tharn Ravager Chieftain

Tharn Ravagers (max)

Tharn Ravager Chieftain

Tharn Wolf Riders (max)

The Wild Hunt


Kromac the World Ender

Ghetorix

Gorax Rager

Rip Horn Satyr

Rip Horn Satyr

Warpwolf Stalker

Warpwolf Stalker

Druid Wilder


Blackclad Wayfarer

Lord of the Feast


Reeves of Orboros (min)

Shifting Stones

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Paul Andersen, Skorne

The Exalted


Makeda and the Exalted Court

Archidon

Archidon

Cyclops Brute


Ancestral Guardian

Ancestral Guardian

Extoller Novitiate

Hakaar the Destroyer

Swamp Gobber River Raider


Immortals (max)

Extoller Advocate

Immortals (max)

Extoller Advocate

Immortals (max)

Extoller Advocate

Paingiver Beast Handlers (min)


Supreme Guardian

The Exalted


Zaal the Ancestral Advocate

Agonizer

Basilisk Krea

Cyclops Brute

Cyclops Shaman


Abidan the Keeper

Ancestral Guardian

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Soulward

Hakaar the Destroyer

Immortal Vessel


Immortals (max)

Extoller Advocate

Immortals (max)

Extoller Advocate


Supreme Guardian

Supreme Guardian

Attilio Ceretti, Mercenaries

The Irregulars



Gorten Grundback

Ghordson Driller

Ghordson Driller

Grundback Blaster

Grundback Blaster

Sylys Wyshnalyrr the Seeker


Boomhowler Solo Artist

Boss MacHorne

Freebooter

Bosun Grogspar

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hermit of Henge Hold

Orin Midwinter Rogue Inquisitor

Scythe


Alexia Ciannor and the Risen

Asphyxious the Sanctified

Scavenger

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

Flame in the Darkness


Fiona the Black 

Charger

Charger

Gallant


Alexia Mistress of the Witchfire

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Field Mechaniks (min)

Precursor Knights (max)

Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Precursor Knight Officer and Standard

Brad Park, Minions


Will Work For Food


Helga the Conqueror

Battle Boar

Road Hog

Road Hog


Dhunian Archon

Eilish Garrity the Occultist

Flugwug the Filcher

Hermit of Henge Hold

Lanyssa Ryssyl Nyss Sorceress

Primal Archon

Primal Archon

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Totem Hunter

Void Archon

Void Archon


Farrow Valkyries

Farrow Valkyries

Will Work For Food


Dr Arkadius

Gorax Rager

Gun Boar

Road Hog

War Hog

War Hog

Targ


Feralgeist

Feralgeist

Feralgeist

Gatorman Witch Doctor

Hermit of Henge Hold

Rorsh

Scythe

Swamp Gobber Chef

Void Archon

Void Archon


Farrow Valkyries

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Rich Owens Jr., Cygnar


Heavy Metal



Major Prime Victoria Haley

Charger

Charger

Charger


Glyn Cormier Illuminated One

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Journeyman Lieutenant Allister Caine

Ace

Journeyman Warcaster

Charger

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Savio Montero Acosta


Order of Illumination Resolutes (max)

Precursor Knights (min)

Storm Division



Major Victoria Haley

Stormclad

Stormclad

Thorn

Squire


Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Sir Dreyfus the Storm Knight

Stormsmith Stormcaller (3)


Storm Lances (min)

Storm Lances (min)


Storm Strider

Derek Sennstrom, Khador

Wolves of Winter 


Vladimir Tzepesci the Dark Champion

Marauder

Ruin


Hermit of Henge Hold

Koldun Lord

Koldun Lord

Void Archon

Void Archon


Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Ternion

Greylord Ternion

Jaws of the Wolf


Karchev the Terrible

Juggernaut

Marauder

Marauder

Marauder

Marauder

Marauder

Greylord Adjunct


Hermit of Henge Hold

Kovnik Apprentice Kratikoff

Rager

Widowmaker Marksman


Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

Kossite Woodsmen (min)

Widowmaker Scouts

John Henry Jr., Trollbloods

Storm of the North


Hoarluk Doomshaper Dire Prophet

Dire Troll Brawler

Dire Troll Mauler

Earthborn Dire Troll

Mulg the Ancient

Troll Axer

Trollkin Runebearer


Troll Whelps


Farrow Valkyries

Krielstone Bearer and Stone Scribes (min)

Stone Scribe Elder

Northkin Bear Handlers and Battle Bears

Storm of the North


Kolgrima Stonetruth Winter Witch

Dire Troll Brawler

Dire Troll Mauler

Trollkin Runebearer


Dhunian Archon

Trollkin Champion Hero


Malvin and Mayhem


Krielstone Bearer and Stone Scribes (min)

Northkin Elder

Northkin Bear Handlers and Battle Bears

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Trollkin Champions (min)

Trollkin Sorcerer (1)

Trollkin Champions (max)

Skaldi Bonehammer

João Isidro, Infernals


Hearts of Darkness (Cygnar)


Captain Kara Sloan

Charger

Charger

Firefly

Hunter

Hunter

Hunter

Minuteman

Minuteman

Minuteman


Eilish Garrity the Dark Seeker

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

The Wretch

Umbral Guardian

Umbral Guardian


Field Mechaniks (min)

Field Mechaniks (min)

Dark Legacy




Omodamos the Black Gate

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Eilish Garrity the Dark Seeker

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Nicia Hound of the Abyss

The Wretch

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (min)

Cultist Band (max)


Infernal Gate

André Valentim, Retribution

Legions of Dawn



Issyria Sibyl of Dawn

Chimera

Imperatus

Siren


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Ghost Sniper

Ghost Sniper

House Shyeel Artificer

House Shyeel Artificer

Void Archon


Dawnguard Destors (min)

Dawnguard Destors (min)


Dawnguard Trident

Dawnguard Trident

Defenders of Ios



Garryth Eye of Vengeance

Harpy

Harpy

Moros

Sylys Wyshnalyrr the Seeker


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Ghost Sniper

Ghost Sniper

Hermit of Henge Hold

Scythe


Heavy Rifle Team

House Vyre Electromancers

House Vyre Electromancers


Arcantrik Force Generator

Dawnguard Trident

Dawnguard Trident

Bruno Settimelli, Mercenaries

Strange Bedfellows



Archnumen Aurora

Corollary

Monitor

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator


Accretion Servitors

Accretion Servitors

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Scavenger

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Flame in the Darkness



Fiona the Black

Charger

Charger

Gallant


Alexia Mistress of the Witchfire

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Field Mechaniks (min)

Legion of Lost Souls (max)

Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Charles Thoss, Cygnar

Flame in the Darkness


Lord Commander Coleman Stryker

Charger

Charger

Toro


Alexia The Undying

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Legion of Lost Souls (max)

Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Order of Illumination Resolutes (max)

Order of Illumination Vigilants (max)

Flame in the Darkness


Commander Coleman Stryker

Blockader


Alexia The Undying

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Lieutenant Allison Jakes

Talon

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Ragman

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Legion of Lost Souls (max)

Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Luís Leite, Infernals

Dark Legacy


Zaateroth the Weaver of Shadows

Foreboder

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Nicia  Hound of the Abyss

The Wretch

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (max)

Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Cultist Band (max)


Infernal Gate

Dark Legacy


Agathon the Voice in the Darkness

Foreboder

Foreboder

Foreboder

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Eilish Garrity the Dark Seeker

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

The Wretch

Umbral Guardian

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (max)

Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Cultist Band (max)


Infernal Gate

Evan, Infernals

Dark Legacy



Zaateroth the Weaver of Shadows

Foreboder

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Eilish Garrity the Dark Seeker

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

The Wretch

The Wretch

Umbral Guardian

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (max)

Dark Sentinel (1)

Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Cultist Band (max)


Infernal Gate

Dark Legacy



Omodamos the Black Gate

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

The Wretch

The Wretch

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (min)

Cultist Band (max)


Infernal Gate

Johan, Mercenaries

Strange Bedfellows


Archnumen Aurora

Conservator

Corollary

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus

Hermit of Henge Hold

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon

Widget Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Scavenger

Scavenger

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Llaelese Resistance


Ashlynn DElyse

Mangler

Mangler

Sylys Wyshnalyrr the Seeker


Malvin and Mayhem


Anastasia di Bray

Gastone Crosse

Mariner

Gobber Tinker

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Taryn di la Rovissi Llaelese Gun Mage

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Choir of Menoth (max)

Eli, Cygnar

Flame in the Darkness


Commander Coleman Stryker  

Gallant

Toro


Alexia The Undying

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Savio Montero Acosta

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Legion of Lost Souls (max)

Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Precursor Knights (max)

Precursor Knight Officer and Standard

Flame in the Darkness


Lord Commander Coleman Stryker  

Charger

Gallant

Toro


Alexia The Undying

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Legion of Lost Souls (max)

Precursor Knights (max)

Precursor Knight Officer and Standard

Jan, Legion

Primal Terrors


Anamag the Doom Feaster

Blightbringer

Golab

Ammok the Truthbearer


Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Swamp Gobber Chef


Blighted Ogrun Warmongers (max)

Gorag Rotteneye

Chosen of Everblight (min)

Chosen of Everblight (max)

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Primal Terrors


Thagrosh the Messiah

Golab

Mekanoshredder

Neraph

Neraph

Neraph

Seraph

Typhon


Hermit of Henge Hold

The Forsaken

The Forsaken


Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Duane, Mercenaries

Operating Theater


Exulon Thexus

Doctor Stygius

Warden

Warden

Warden


Bloat Thrall Overseer Mobius

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Agitator

Void Archon

Void Archon


Alexia Ciannor and the Risen

Cephalyx Dominator

Asphyxious the Sanctified

Scavenger

Cephalyx Mind Bender and Drudges (max)

Cephalyx Mind Slaver and Drudges (max)

Operating Theater


Cognifex Cyphon

Wrecker

Wrecker

Wrecker

Wrecker

Doctor Stygius


Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Agitator

Pistol Wraith

Void Archon

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Stalker

Cephalyx Mind Bender and Drudges (min)

Johan Dyrlind, Mercenaries

Talion Charter



Captain Bartolo Montador

Blockader

Blockader

Talon

Talon


First Mate Hawk

Powder Monkey

Powder Monkey

Powder Monkey

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider


Press Gangers (min)

Press Gangers (min)

Scharde Dirge Seers

The Commodore Cannon and Crew

Flame in the Darkness


Fiona the Black

Charger

Charger

Gallant


Alexia Mistress of the Witchfire

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Field Mechaniks (min)

Precursor Knights (max)

Precursor Knight Officer and Standard

Morrowan Battle Priest (3)  

Robin Andersson, Convergence

Strange Bedfellows


Aurora Numen of Aerogenesis

Freebooter

Freebooter

Toro


Accretion Servitors

Destructotron 3000

Frustum Locus

Hermit of Henge Hold

JAIMs

Prefect Hypatia

Stormsmith Stormcaller (3)

Stormsmith Stormcaller (3)

Void Archon

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Shrike

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Clockwork Legions


Axis the Harmonic Enforcer

Corollary

Inverter

Inverter


Destructotron 3000

Enigma Foundry

Frustum Locus

Hermit of Henge Hold

JAIMs

Void Archon

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Diffuser

Eradicators (max)

Eradicators (max)

Daniel Bergström, Cygnar

Flame in the Darkness


Lord General Coleman Stryker

Blockader


Alexia Mistress of the Witchfire

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Ragman


Malvin and Mayhem


Field Mechaniks (min)

Order of Illumination Resolutes (max)

Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Precursor Knights (max)

Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Precursor Knight Officer and Standard

Heavy Metal



Major Markus Siege Brisbane

Charger

Triumph

Squire


Journeyman Lieutenant Allister Caine

Firefly

Savio Montero Acosta

Thamarite Archon


Alexia Ciannor and the Risen


Artificer Prime Nemo

Toro

Storm Strider

Olov Winroth, Khador

Warriors of the Old Faith


Vladimir Tzepesci Great Prince of Umbrey 

Dervish

Victor


Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Fenris

Hermit of Henge Hold

High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack

Yuri the Axe


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Wolves of Winter


Vladimir Tzepesci the Dark Champion

Marauder

Ruin


Alexia Mistress of the Witchfire

Koldun Lord

Koldun Lord

Void Archon

Void Archon


Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Ternion

Greylord Ternion

Per Nilsson Sandin, Protectorate

The Faithful Masses


High Exemplar Cyrenia

Sanctifier

Sanctifier

Hierophant


Avatar of Menoth


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Hand of Silence

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

The Faithful Masses


Grand Scrutator Severius

Blessing of Vengeance

Judicator


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall


Shrine of the Lawgiver

Nicklas Grelsson, Protectorate

Warriors of the Old Faith


Vladimir Tzepesci Great Prince of Umbrey

Dervish

Victor


Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Fenris

Hermit of Henge Hold

High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack

Yuri the Axe


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

The Faithful Masses


High Exemplar Cyrenia 

Crusader

Crusader

Sanctifier

Hierophant


Avatar of Menoth


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Anastasia di Bray

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Jacob Hjort, Skorne


Disciples of Agony 


Dominar Rasheth 

Agonizer

Basilisk Krea

Mammoth

Titan Cannoneer


Paingiver Bloodrunner Master Tormentor

Paingiver Bloodrunner Master Tormentor

Paingiver Task Master

Paingiver Task Master

Swamp Gobber River Raider

The Wastelander

Void Archon

Void Archon


Paingiver Beast Handlers (min)


Siege Animantarax

Disciples of Agony

Makeda and the Exalted Court
Agonizer
Battle Boar
Cyclops Savage
Cyclops Savage
Cyclops Savage
Cyclops Shaman
Molik Karn
Razor Worm
Road Hog

Aptimus Marketh
Tyrant Zaadesh
Basilisk Krea
The Terrorizer

Paingiver Beast Handlers (max)
Paingiver Beast Handlers (max)

Anders Hedvall, Legion


Primal Terrors



Absylonia Daughter of Everblight

Blight Wasp

Blight Wasp

Golab

Mekanoshredder

Neraph

Proteus

Seraph

Shredder

Shredder

Shredder

Shredder

Shredder

Shredder

Ammok the Truthbearer


Hermit of Henge Hold

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr


Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Primal Terrors


 

Kallus Wrath of Everblight

Blightbringer

Golab

Ammok the Truthbearer


Blighted Rotwings (max)

Blighted Rotwings (max)

Chosen of Everblight (min)

Chosen of Everblight (max)

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Fredrik Söderman, Protectorate

The Creators Might

Hierarch Severius
Blessing of Vengeance
Judicator
Hierophant

Anastasia di Bray
Exemplar Warder
Exemplar Warder
Exemplar Warder Elias Gade
Menite Archon
Menite Archon
Vassal Mechanik
Vassal Mechanik
Vassal of Menoth
Vassal of Menoth
Wrack

Choir of Menoth (min)
Press Gangers (min)
Attendant Priest
Visgoth Juviah Rhoven and Honor Guard

The Faithful Masses


Anson Durst Rock of the Faith

Crusader

Templar

Templar

Hierophant


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall


Shrine of the Lawgiver

Johan Ljungström, Minions

Will Work For Food


Helga on Wheels

Road Hog

Road Hog

War Hog


Bone Shrine

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Scythe

The Wastelander

Underchief Mire

Blackhide Wrastler

Void Archon

Void Archon


Farrow Valkyries

Farrow Valkyries

Will Work For Food


Lord Azazello the Castellan

War Hog

War Hog


Bone Shrine

Boomhowler Solo Artist

Brun Cragback

Croak Hunter

Dhunian Archon

Flugwug the Filcher

Hermit of Henge Hold

Primal Archon

Primal Archon

The Wastelander

Totem Hunter

Void Archon

Void Archon


Farrow Valkyries

Yurii "Falcfeyn" Tartachyni, Cryx

Black Industries


Asphyxious the Hellbiringer

Corruptor

Desecrator

Inflictor

Slayer

Slayer


Darragh Wrathe

Hellslinger Phantom

Master Gurglepox

Necrotech

Necrotech

Necrotech

Void Archon


Cephalyx Overlords

Mechanithralls (min)

Brute Thrall (3)

Dark Host



Skarre Admiral of the Black Fleet

Inflictor

Leviathan


Bane Lord Tartarus

Darragh Wrathe

Hermit of Henge Hold

Machine Wraith

Machine Wraith

Machine Wraith

Necrotech

Necrotech

Necrotech


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Diffuser

Bane Knights (max)

Bane Knight Officer

Bane Riders (max)

Dmytro "Ursa06" Adeiev, Convergence

Destruction Initiative 


Iron Mother Directrix

Cipher

Corollary

Galvanizer

Mitigator

Mitigator

Mitigator

Prime Axiom


Accretion Servitors

Accretion Servitors

Accretion Servitors

Eilish Garrity the Occultist

Elimination Servitors

Elimination Servitors

Elimination Servitors

Reflex Servitors


Optifex Directive

Destruction Initiative


Axis the Harmonic Enforcer

Corollary

Diffuser

Diffuser

Galvanizer

Galvanizer

Galvanizer

Galvanizer

Galvanizer

Inverter

Inverter


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Attunement Servitors

Attunement Servitors

Reflex Servitors

Reflex Servitors

Reflex Servitors


Optifex Directive


Transfinite Emergence Projector

Mykhailo "Mixax" Mahdysiuk, Cygnar

Flame in the Darkness 


Lord Commander Coleman Stryker  

Blockader


Alexia The Undying

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Advocate


Legion of Lost Souls (min)

Legion of Lost Souls (max)

Legion of Lost Souls (max)

Gravediggers



Captain Kara Sloan

Cyclone

Hunter

Hunter

Hunter

Hunter

Hunter

Hunter

Hunter


Trencher Cannon Crew

Trencher Cannon Crew

Trencher Chain Gun Crew

Trencher Infantry (min)

Trencher Infantry (min)

Oleksandr "OlkuLofolku" Parfonov, Protectorate

The Faithful Masses


Feora the Conquering Flame

Judicator


Deliverer Arms Master

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth


Choir of Menoth (min)

Deliverer Skyhammers (max)

Deliverer Skyhammers (max)

Deliverer Sunburst Crew

Idrian Skirmishers (min)

Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain and Guide

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

The Faithful Masses


High Exemplar Cyrenia

Castigator

Purifier

Purifier

Hierophant


Avatar of Menoth


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Ivan "Crimson" Pylypenko, Mercenaries

Llaelese Resistance


Ashlynn DElyse the Queens Blade

Toro

Vanguard

Sylys Wyshnalyrr the Seeker


Boss MacHorne

Gorman the Mad

Major Harrison Gibbs

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Ragman

Thamarite Archon


Storm Lances (max)

Trencher Long Gunners (max)

Trencher Long Gunner Officer

The Irregulars

Fiona the Black
Talon
Talon
Toro

Anastasia di Bray
Boss MacHorne
Freebooter
Dirty Meg
Freebooter
Gastone Crosse
Talon
Orin Midwinter Rogue Inquisitor
Widget Tinker Extraordinaire

Kayazy Eliminators
Kayazy Eliminators

Artificer Prime Nemo
Toro

Chris Guenther, Circle


The Devourers Host

Una the Skyhunter
Storm Raptor
Storm Raptor

Lord of the Feast
Swamp Gobber Chef
Tharn Wolf Rider Champion
Tharn Wolf Rider Champion

Boil Master and Spirit Cauldron
Death Wolves
Shifting Stones
Tharn Wolf Riders (max)

Bones of Orboros


Krueger the Stormlord

Megalith

Wold Guardian

Woldwarden

Woldwarden

Woldwarden


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Chuck Dogwood

Gallows Grove

Hermit of Henge Hold


Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Shifting Stones


Well of Orboros

Adam Pricer, Skorne


The Exalted



Zaal the Ancestral Advocate

Mammoth


Ancestral Guardian

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Novitiate

Hakaar the Destroyer

Immortal Vessel

Immortal Vessel


Immortals (max)

Extoller Advocate

Immortals (max)

Extoller Advocate


Supreme Guardian

Supreme Guardian

Disciples of Agony


Xerxis Fury of Halaak

Agonizer

Aradus Sentinel

Aradus Sentinel

Aradus Sentinel

Basilisk Krea

Desert Hydra

The Terrorizer


Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider


Farrow Valkyries

Paingiver Beast Handlers (max)

Paingiver Bloodrunners


Jeremy Posner, Mercenaries

The Irregulars


Fiona the Black 
Mariner
Toro
Sylys Wyshnalyrr the Seeker

Alexia Mistress of the Witchfire
Boomhowler Solo Artist
Harlowe Holdemhigh
Hermit of Henge Hold
Scythe

Croes Cutthroats (max)
Kayazy Eliminators
The Commodore Cannon and Crew

Artificer Prime Nemo
Toro

Strange Bedfellows


Archnumen Aurora

Conservator

Corollary

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon

Widget Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Scavenger

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Andrew Cutter, Infernals

Dark Legacy


Agathon he Voice in the Darkness

Foreboder

Foreboder

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Eilish Garrity the Occultist

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Nicia Hound of the Abyss

The Wretch

Umbral Guardian

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (max)

Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Cultist Band (max)


Infernal Gate

Dark Legacy


Zaateroth the Weaver of Shadows 

Foreboder

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Nicia Hound of the Abyss

The Wretch

The Wretch

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Croes Cutthroats (min)

Cultist Band (min)

Cultist Band (max)

Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter


Infernal Gate

Nate Em, Legion

Primal Terrors


Kallus Wrath of Everblight

Blightbringer

Mekanoshredder

Ammok the Truthbearer


Hermit of Henge Hold

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr


Blighted Ogrun Warmongers (max)

Gorag Rotteneye

Blighted Rotwings (max)

Blighted Rotwings (max)

Chosen of Everblight (max)

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Primal Terrors


Absylonia Daughter of Everblight

Blight Wasp

Golab

Mekanoshredder

Mekanoshredder

Neraph

Proteus

Shredder

Shredder

Shredder

Ammok the Truthbearer


Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

The Wastelander


Blighted Ogrun Warmongers (max)

Gorag Rotteneye

Farrow Valkyries

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Aaron Allen, Convergence

Destruction Initiative


Eminent Configurator Orion

Cipher

Corollary

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator


Accretion Servitors

Accretion Servitors

Accretion Servitors

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Hermit of Henge Hold


Optifex Directive

Optifex Directive

Clockwork Legions


Aurora Numen of Aerogenesis

Cipher

Corollary

Diffuser


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Enigma Foundry

Enigma Foundry

Frustum Locus

JAIMs

Steelsoul Protector

Void Archon

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Cankerworm

Eradicators (max)

Eradicators (max)

Alex Kosma, Protectorate

Warriors of the Old Faith


Intercessor Kreoss

Judicator


Champion of the Order of the Wall

Hermit of Henge Hold

High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Exemplar Vengers (min)

Exemplar Vengers (max)

Initiates of the Wall

The Creators Might


High Exemplar Cyrenia

Revelator

Hierophant


Exemplar Warder

Exemplar Warder

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Scrutator Potentate Severius

Repenter

Sergeant Nicolas Verendrye

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Steelhead Halberdiers (max)

Attendant Priest


Shrine of the Lawgiver

Bret Fogel, Mercenaries

The Irregulars



Fiona the Black

Mariner

Mariner

Madelyn Corbeau Ordic Courtesan


Alexia Mistress of the Witchfire

Boomhowler Solo Artist

Hermit of Henge Hold


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Shrike

Croes Cutthroats (max)


Artificer Prime Nemo

Toro

Strange Bedfellows


Archnumen Aurora

Conservator

Corollary

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Scavenger

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

David Bergstrom, Circle

The Devourers Host


Morvahna the Autumnblade

Argus Moonhound

Storm Raptor

Tharn Blood Shaman


Gallows Grove

Hermit of Henge Hold

Lord of the Feast


Boil Master and Spirit Cauldron

Bríghid and Caul

Death Wolves

Tharn Blood Pack (min)

Tharn Bloodtrackers (max)

Nuala the Huntress


Well of Orboros

Bones of Orboros


Krueger the Stormblade

Megalith

Woldwarden

Woldwarden

Woldwarden

Woldwyrd

Woldwyrd


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Chuck Dogwood

Hermit of Henge Hold


Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Shifting Stones


Well of Orboros

Justin Du, Protectorate

The Faithful Masses


The Harbinger of Menoth

Crusader

Devout

Indictor

Sanctifier


Avatar of Menoth


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Hermit of Henge Hold

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

The Faithful Masses

Feora the Forsaken
Indictor
Indictor
Indictor
Indictor
Indictor
Madelyn Corbeau Ordic Courtesan

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist
Allegiant of the Order of the Fist
Menite Archon
Menite Archon
Vassal Mechanik
Vassal Mechanik
Wrack

Choir of Menoth (min)
Initiates of the Wall
Initiates of the Wall
Initiates of the Wall

Matt "Welshhoppo" Hopkins, Protectorate

Warriors of the Old Faith


Intercessor Kreoss

Dervish

Fire of Salvation

Indictor


Hermit of Henge Hold

High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Exemplar Vengers (max)

Exemplar Vengers (max)

Initiates of the Wall

The Faithful Masses

The Harbinger of Menoth
Devout
Purifier
Sanctifier
Hierophant

Avatar of Menoth

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist
Allegiant of the Order of the Fist
Champion of the Order of the Wall
Champion of the Order of the Wall
Menite Archon
Menite Archon
The Covenant of Menoth
Vassal Mechanik
Vassal of Menoth

Choir of Menoth (min)
Initiates of the Wall
Initiates of the Wall
Initiates of the Wall

Daniel "TaffDan" Jones, Convergence

Strange Bedfellows


Archnumen Aurora

Corollary

Nomad

Tesselator

Tesselator

Tesselator


Accretion Servitors

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus

Prefect Hypatia

Steelsoul Protector

Steelsoul Protector

Void Archon

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Scavenger

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Strange Bedfellows


Aurora Numen of Aerogenesis

Mariner

Mariner


Hermit of Henge Hold

Void Archon

Void Archon

Scrap Thralls

Scrap Thralls

JAIMS

Prefect Hypatia

Steelsoul Protector


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Shrike

Soulhunters (min)

Soulhunters (min)

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Luke "Wallerwolski" Waller, Legion

Ravens of War



Absylonia Daughter of Everblight

Blight Wasp

Golab

Harrier

Harrier

Mekanoshredder

Neraph

Proteus

Seraph

Shredder

Shredder

Shredder

Shredder

Succubus


Blighted Nyss Sorceress and Hellion

Blighted Nyss Sorceress and Hellion

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr


Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Primal Terrors



Anamag the Doom Feaster

Blightbringer

Golab

Ammok the Truthbearer


Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Swamp Gobber Chef


Blighted Ogrun Warmongers (max)

Gorag Rotteneye

Chosen of Everblight (min)

Chosen of Everblight (max)

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Lewis "Idols" James, Infernals

Dark Legacy


Agathon the Voice in the Darkness

Foreboder

Foreboder

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Eilish Garrity the Dark Seeker

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Nicia Hound of the Abyss

The Wretch

Umbral Guardian

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (max)

Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Cultist Band (max)


Infernal Gate

Dark Legacy


Omodamos the Black Gate

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Nicia Hound of the Abyss

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight

Cultist Band (min)

Cultist Band (max)

Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter


Infernal Gate

Maxwell "Xenophilius" Cook, Circle

Bones of Orboros


Bradigus Thorle the Runecarver

Wold Guardian

Wold Guardian

Woldwyrd

Woldwyrd

Woldwyrd

Woldwyrd

Woldwyrd


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Chuck Dogwood

Gallows Grove

Scythe


Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Sentry Stone and Mannikins


Well of Orboros

Bones of Orboros


Krueger the Stormlord

Megalith

Woldwarden

Woldwarden

Woldwarden

Woldwyrd

Woldwyrd


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Chuck Dogwood

Hermit of Henge Hold


Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Sentry Stone and Mannikins


Well of Orboros

Christoph Scholl, Circle

Bones of Orboros


Krueger the Stormlord

Megalith

Woldwarden

Woldwarden

Woldwarden

Woldwarden


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Chuck Dogwood

Gallows Grove

Hermit of Henge Hold


Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Shifting Stones

Shifting Stones


Well of Orboros

Bones of Orboros

Kromac the Ravenous
Ghetorix
Wold Guardian
Wold Guardian
Wold Guardian
Wold Guardian

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Chuck Dogwood


Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Sentry Stone and Mannikins

Shifting Stones


Well of Orboros


Jonas Brand, Cryx

Scourge of the Broken Coast


Pirate Queen Skarre

Stalker

Stalker

Stalker

Stalker

Doctor Stygius


Aiakos Scourge of the Meredius

Stalker

Stalker 

Stalker


Axiara Wraithblade

Satyxis Raider Captain

Severa Blacktide

Warwitch Siren

Warwitch Siren


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Deathripper

Satyxis Gunslingers

Satyxis Gunslingers

Scharde Dirge Seers

Scourge of the Broken Coast


Skarre Queen of the Broken Coast

Barathrum

Deathripper

Deathripper

Satyxis Blood Priestess


Axiara Wraithblade

Satyxis Raider Captain

Severa Blacktide

Warwitch Siren


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Blockader

Satyxis Blood Witches (min)

Satyxis Gunslingers

Scharde Dirge Seers

Simon Battersby, Circle

The Devourers Host


Wurmwood Tree of Fate

Cassius the Oathkeeper

Argus Moonhound

Storm Raptor


Dhunian Archon

Gallows Grove

Gallows Grove

Lord of the Feast

Tharn Wolf Rider Champion


Boil Master and Spirit Cauldron

Brighid and Caul

Death Wolves

Shifting Stones

Shifting Stones

Tharn Ravagers (max)

Tharn Ravager Chieftain


Well of Orboros

The Devourers Host


Iona the Unseen

Storm Raptor


Dhunian Archon

Gallows Grove

Lord of the Feast

Tharn Ravager Shaman

Tharn Wolf Rider Champion

Tharn Wolf Rider Champion


Boil Master and Spirit Cauldron

Brighid and Caul

Death Wolves

Tharn Ravagers (max)

Tharn Ravager Chieftain

Tharn Ravagers (min)

Tharn Ravager Chieftain


Well of Orboros

Tomasz Mucha, Infernals

Dark Legacy


Zaateroth the Weaver of Shadows

Foreboder

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Nicia Hound of the Abyss

The Wretch

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (max)

Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Cultist Band (max)


Infernal Gate

Dark Legacy


Omodamos the Black Gate

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Tormentor

Lord Roget dVyaros


Alain Runewood Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

The Wretch

Valin Hauke The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (min)

Cultist Band (max)

Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter


Infernal Gate

Tomasz Tutaj, Mercenaries

Llaelese Resistance


Ashlynn DElyse the Queens Blade

Toro

Toro


Gorman di Wulfe Rogue Alchemist

Major Harrison Gibbs

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Ragman

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon

Exemplar Bastions (max)

Exemplar Bastions (max)

Thorn Gun Mages


The Irregulars


Captain Phinneus Shae

Blockader


Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hermit of Henge Hold

JAIMs


Asphyxious the Sanctified

Stalker

Idrian Skirmishers (min)

Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain and Guide

The Commodore Cannon and Crew


Artificer Prime Nemo

Freebooter