2021 VTC Lists

Here are the lists for this year! The copy lists button you see below will (hopefully!) output something you can copy straight into WT - it's still in beta, so please report any errors :) You're free to use these in your own media upon request, but please make sure you specify that only the lists here are valid for the event, just in case we need to make any amendments for any reason. With that said, enjoy!


To use the copy list buttons below, first drop down the team list (which is divided into two groups for loading purposes) and select a player. From there, click on the "Copy Lists" button underneath that group.

All Gas No Brakes

  • Attilio Ceretti
  • Brad Park (C)
  • Derek Sennstrom
  • Grant Richey
  • John Henry

Bump in the Night

[Wanderer 1] The Wanderer

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Grave Ghoul

Hermit of Henge Hold

The Four Horseymans

Trapperkin

Malady Man

Malady Man

Murder Crows

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Dark Menagerie

[King of Nothing 1] The King of Nothing

 - Cage Rager

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts

Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Lady Karianna Rose

Will Work For Food

[Azazello 1] Lord Azazello, The Castellan

 - War Hog

 - War Hog

Bone Shrine

Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Death Archon

Death Archon

Flugwug the Filcher

Kogan the Exile

Gudrun the Wasted

Hermit of Henge Hold

Ledfoot & Tredz

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Scythe

Thamarite Advocate

Thrullg

Totem Hunter

Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Farrow Valkyries

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Vengeance of Dhunia

[Gunnbjorn 2] Brigadier General Gunnbjorn

 - Battle Boar

 - Dire Troll Bomber

 - Pyre Troll

Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

General 'Thunderstone' Brug

Swamp Gobber Chef

Trollkin Gunnery Sergeant

Dhunian Knot

Farrow Razorback Crew

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

Trollkin Champions (max)

 - Skaldi Bonehammer

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Barrage Team

Destruction Initiative

[Axis 1] Axis, The Harmonic Enforcer

 - Corollary

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Accretion Servitors

Accretion Servitors

Reflex Servitors

Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Blockader

Optifex Directive


Destruction Initiative


[Orion 1] Eminent Configurator Orion

 - Corollary

 - Monitor

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Accretion Servitors

Accretion Servitors

Reflex Servitors


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Stalker

 - Stalker

Optifex Directive

Heavy Metal

[Brisbane 1] Major Markus 'Siege' Brisbane

 - Charger

 - Triumph

 - Squire

Death Archon

Journeyman Lieutenant Allister Caine

 - Firefly

Savio Montero Acosta

Alexia Ciannor & the Risen

Artificer Prime Nemo

 - Toro

Storm Strider


Flame in the Darkness

[Stryker 1] Commander Coleman Stryker

 - Blockader

Malvin and Mayhem

Alexia, Mistress of the Witchfire

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon

Field Mechaniks (min)

Precursor Knights (max)

 - Precursor Knight Officer & Standard

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Storm of the North

[Kolgrima 1] Kolgrima Stonetruth, Winter Witch

 - Dire Troll Brawler

 - Pyre Troll

 - Storm Troll

 - Trollkin Runebearer

Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Bumbles

Death Archon

Valka Curseborn, Chieftain of the North

Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

 - Northkin Elder

Northkin Bear Handler & Battle Bears

Northkin Bear Handler & Battle Bears

Trollkin Champions (max)

 - Skaldi Bonehammer

Vengeance of Dhunia

[Ragnor 1] Ragnor Skysplitter, the Runemaster

 - Road Hog

 - Slag Troll

 - Troll Axer

Malvin and Mayhem

Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Gudrun the Wasted

Rorsh

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

 - Stone Scribe Elder

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Trollkin Champions (max)

 - Skaldi Bonehammer

Canada Beaver and Friends

  • Chris Dancocks (C)
  • Cory Doyle
  • Gareth Antle
  • Joonas Heinonen
  • Travis Marg

Bump in the Night

[Old Witch 3] Zevanna Agha, the Fate Keeper

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts

Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Grave Ghoul

Grave Ghoul

Hermit of Henge Hold

Lord Longfellow

Trapperkin

Trapperkin

Mad Caps

Mad Caps

Dark Menagerie

[Dreamer 1] The Dreamer

 - Cage Rager

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Skin & Moans

 - Skin & Moans

 - Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts

Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Death Knell

The Irregulars

[Ossrum 1] General Ossrum

 - Ghordson Basher

 - Ghordson Basher

 - Ghordson Basher

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Grundback Gunner

 - Grundback Gunner

 - Grundback Gunner

Alten Ashley

Anastasia di Bray

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Glyn Cormier, Illuminated One

Gorman Di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hutchuk, Ogrun Bounty Hunter

Kell Bailoch

Scythe

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

Operating Theater

[Thexus 1] Exulon Thexus

 - Warden

 - Warden

 - Warden

 - Doctor Stygius

Cephalyx Agitator

Cephalyx Agitator

Machine Wraith

Machine Wraith

Machine Wraith

Pistol Wraith

Pistol Wraith

Void Archon

Void Archon

Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Stalker

Croe's Cutthroats (max)

 - Cephalyx Dominator

Lady Aiyana & Master Holt

 - Cephalyx Dominator

Flame in the Darkness

[Stryker 1] Commander Coleman Stryker

 - Blockader

 - Charger

Alexia, Mistress of the Witchfire

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon

Field Mechaniks (min)

Precursor Knights (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

 - Precursor Knight Officer & Standard

Heavy Metal

[Brisbane 1] Major Markus "Siege" Brisbane

 - Charger

 - Triumph

 - Squire

Death Archon

Journeyman Lieutenant Allister Caine

 - Firefly

Savio Montero Acosta

Alexia Ciannor & the Risen

Artificer Prime Nemo

 - Toro

Storm Strider

Clockwork Legions

[Lucant 1] Father Lucant, the Divinity Architect

 - Corollary

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Destructotron 3000

Frustum Locus

Hermit of Henge Hold

Steelsoul Protector

Steelsoul Protector

Void Archon

Void Archon

Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Freebooter

 - Freebooter

Optifex Directive

Strange Bedfellows

[Aurora 2] Archnumen Aurora

 - Corollary

 - Mangler

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

Frustum Locus

Hermit of Henge Hold

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon

Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Shrike

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels


Hearts of Darkness (Cygnar)

[Sloan 1] Captain Kara Sloan

 - Hunter

 - Hunter

 - Hunter

 - Hunter

 - Hunter

 - Hunter

 - Hunter

 - Minuteman

 - Minuteman


Eilish Garrity, the Occultist

Nicia, Hound of the Abyss

Umbral Guardian

Umbral Guardian


Cultist Band (max)

 - Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Dark Legacy

[Zaateroth 1] Zaateroth, The Weaver of Shadows

 - Foreboder

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Lord Roget d'Vyaros


Alain Runewood, Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Lynda the Forgotten

Nicia, Hound of the Abyss

The Wretch

Umbral Guardian


Cultist Band (max)

 - Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Cultist Band (min)


Infernal Gate

Canada Goose

  • Chandler Davidson
  • Marc-André Leblanc (C)
  • Matthew Houle
  • Nicolas Menard
  • Nicolas Ratelle

Forges of War

[Falcir 1] Falcir, the Merciless

 - Discordia

 - Manticore

 - Manticore

 - Manticore

 - Fane Knight Guardian

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Elara, Tyro of the Third Chamber

 - Gorgon

Hermit of Henge Hold

House Shyeel Artificer

House Shyeel Arcanists

House Shyeel Arcanists

Dawnguard Trident

Defenders of Ios

[Issyria 1] Issyria, Sibyl of Dawn

 - Hemera

 - Manticore

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Elara, Tyro of the Third Chamber

 - Harpy

Ghost Sniper

Ghost Sniper

Hermit of Henge Hold

Scythe

Heavy Rifle Team

Heavy Rifle Team

House Ellowuyr Swordsmen (max)

 - Soulless Escort

Dawnguard Trident

Dawnguard Trident


Strange Bedfellows

[Aurora 2] Archnumen Aurora

 - Corollary

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Toro

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon

Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Scavenger

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Destruction Initiative

[Axis 1] Axis, the Harmonic Enforcer

 - Corollary

 - Inverter

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Attunement Servitors

Attunement Servitors

Death Archon

Asphyxious the Sanctified
 - Blockader

Optifex Directive

Band of Heroes

[Madrak 3] Madrak, Great Chieftain

 - Slag Troll

 - Troll Bouncer

 - Troll Bouncer

 - Trollkin Runebearer

Fell Caller Hero

Fell Caller Hero

Hermit of Henge Hold

Stone Scribe Chronicler

Stone Scribe Chronicler

Kriel Warriors (max)

Kriel Warriors (max)

Trollkin Fennblades (max)

 - Trollkin Fennblade Officer & Drummer

Trollkin Fennblades (max)

 - Trollkin Fennblade Officer & Drummer

Vengeance of Dhunia

[Gunnbjorn 2] Brigadier General Gunnbjorn

 - Battle Boar

 - Dire Troll Bomber

 - Pyre Troll

Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

General 'Thunderstone' Brug

Swamp Gobber Chef

Trollkin Gunnery Sergeant

Dhunian Knot

Farrow Razorback Crew

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Champions (max)

 - Skaldi Bonehammer

Warriors of the Old Faith

[Vladimir 3] Vladimir Tzepesci, Great Prince of Umbrey

 - Victor

Hermit of Henge Hold

High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack

Wrack

Yuri the Hunter

Choir of Menoth (min)

Exemplar Vengers (max)

Flame Bringers (max)

Initiates of the Wall

Wolves of Winter

[Vladimir 2] Vladimir Tzepesci, the Dark Champion

 - Destroyer

 - Juggernaut

 - Greylord Adjunct

Koldun Lord

Koldun Lord

Void Archon

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Outriders (max)

Greylord Ternion

Secret Masters

[Krueger 2] Krueger the Stormlord

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden


Malvin and Mayhem  

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Wayfarer

Chuck Dogwood

Death Archon

Death Archon

Gobber Tinker

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kogan the Exile

Scythe

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Thamarite Advocate

Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Secret Masters

[Tanith 1] Tanith the Feral Song

 - Storm Raptor

 - Woldwyrd

Chuck Dogwood

Dez & Gubbin, Dynamite Duo

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Flugwug the Filcher

Gallows Grove

Hermit of Henge Hold

Primal Archon

Primal Archon

Scythe

Thamarite Advocate

Croak Raiders (max)

Farrow Valkyries

Chalk Lines

  • Branden Arthur
  • Darrell Duncan
  • Kevin Keller
  • Matt Grant (C)
  • Michael McAvoy

The Faithful Masses


[Harbinger 1] The Harbinger of Menoth

 - Devout

 - Judicator

 - Hierophant


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Kell Bailoch

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Reclaimer Gatekeeper

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik


Choir of Menoth (min)

Idrian Skirmishers (max)

 - Idrian Skirmisher Chieftain & Guide

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Warriors of the Old Faith


[Kreoss 3] Intercessor Kreoss

 - Destroyer

 - Fire of Salvation

 - Sanctifier


Hand of Silence

High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Paladin of the Order of the Wall

Paladin of the Order of the Wall


Choir of Menoth (min)

Exemplar Vengers (max)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Shadows of the Retribution


[Falcir 1] Falcir, the Merciless

 - Moros

 - Phoenix


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Mage Hunter Assassin

Mage Hunter Assassin

Narn, Mage Hunter of Ios

Void Archon

Void Archon


Mage Hunter Infiltrators (min)

 - Eiryss, Mage Hunter Commander

Mage Hunter Strike Force (max)

 - Mage Hunter Strike Force Commander

Mage Hunter Strike Force (min)

 - Mage Hunter Strike Force Commander

Spears of Scyrah

 - Soulless Escort

Legions of Dawn


[Garryth 1] Garryth, The Blade of Retribution

 - Harpy

 - Harpy

 - Hemera

 - Moros

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

House Shyeel Artificer

Lys Healer


Dawnguard Sentinels (max)

 - Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard


Dawnguard Trident

Dawnguard Trident

Forges of War


[Vyros 2] Vyros, Incissar of the Dawnguard

 - Discordia

 - Griffon

 - Griffon

 - Griffon

 - Griffon

 - Griffon

 - Imperatus

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

House Shyeel Artificer

Void Archon


House Shyeel Arcanists

House Shyeel Arcanists

Defenders of Ios


[Elara 2] Elara, Death's Shadow

 - Manticore

 - Manticore


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Death Archon

Houseguard Thane

Houseguard Thane

Lys Healer

Lys Healer


Houseguard Halberdiers (max)

- Houseguard Halberdier Officer & Standard

Houseguard Halberdiers (max)

- Houseguard Halberdier Officer & Standard

Houseguard Halberdiers (max)

- Houseguard Halberdier Officer & Standard


Dawnguard Trident

Flame in the Darkness

[Stryker 2] Lord Commander Stryker

 - Gallant

 - Lancer

Alexia, The Undying

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Legion of Lost Souls (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (2)

Legion of Lost Souls (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (2)

Legion of Lost Souls (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (2)


Heavy Metal

[Brisbane 1] Major Markus 'Siege' Brisbane

 - Charger

 - Triumph

 - Squire

Journeyman Lieutenant Allister Caine

 - Firefly

Savio Montero Acosta

Artificer Prime Nemo

 - Toro

Storm Strider

Storm Strider

Will Work For Food


[Azazello 1] Lord Azazello, The Castellan

 - Battle Boar

 - Gun Boar

 - Road Hog


Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Bone Shrine

Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Death Archon

Death Archon

Kogan the Exile

J.A.I.M.s

Scythe

Swamp Gobber Chef

The Wastelander

Thrullg

Thrullg

Viktor Pendrake


Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (max)

Farrow Valkyries

Vengeance of Dhunia


[Gunnbjorn 2] Brigadier General Gunnbjorn

 - Dire Troll Bomber

 - Dozer & Smigg

 - Troll Axer


Dez & Gubbin, Dynamite Duo

General 'Thunderstone' Brug

Ledfoot & Tredz

Swamp Gobber Chef

Trollkin Gunnery Sergeant

Trollkin Gunnery Sergeant


Dhunian Knot

Farrow Razorback Crew

Farrow Razorback Crew

Pyg Lookouts

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Barrage Team

War Wagon

Fantastic Corgis and Where to Find Them

  • Artur Markowski
  • Artur Rietz
  • Konrad Królicki (C)
  • Marcin Mycek
  • Mikolaj Erchard

The Devourer's Host


[Baldur 1] Baldur the Stonecleaver

 - Argus Moonhound

 - Storm Raptor


Hermit of Henge Hold

Kogan the Exile

Lord of the Feast


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Tharn Bloodtrackers (min)

 - Nuala the Huntress

Tharn Bloodweavers

Tharn Ravagers (min)

 - Tharn Ravager Chieftain

Tharn Ravagers (min)

 - Tharn Ravager Chieftain


Well of Orboros

Secret Masters


[Krueger 2] Krueger the Stormlord

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwyrd


Malvin and Mayhem


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Chuck Dogwood

Death Archon

Death Archon

Gallows Grove

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kogan the Exile

Scythe

Swamp Gobber River Raider


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Shifting Stones

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew


Well of Orboros

Oracles of Annihilation


[Bethayne 2] Bethayne, Pride of Everblight

 - Angelius

 - Harrier

 - Neraph

 - Neraph


Blight Archon

 - Angelius

Blight Archon

 - Seraph

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Sorceress & Hellion

Blighted Nyss Sorceress & Hellion

Yssylla


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Spawning Vessel (max)

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Oracles of Annihilation


[Fyanna 2] Fyanna, Torment of Everblight

 - Archangel


Blight Archon

 - Mekanoshredder

Blight Archon

 - Mekanoshredder

Spell Martyr

Swamp Gobber Chef

Virtue Champion

Virtue Champion

Yssylla


Farrow Valkyries

Farrow Valkyries

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Virtue Host

Virtue Host

Virtue Host

Disciples of Agony


[Xekaar1] Beast Master Xekaar

 - Archidon

 - Basilisk Krea

 - Battle Boar

 - Blind Walker

 - Cyclops Brute

 - Cyclops Brute

 - The Terrorizer

 - War Hog

 - Aptimus Marketh


Death Archon

Death Archon

Paingiver Task Master

Paingiver Task Master

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider


Paingiver Beast Handlers (max)

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew


Siege Animantarax

The Exalted


[Zaal2] Zaal, the Ancestral Advocate

 - Agonizer

 - Basilisk Krea

 - Cyclops Shaman

 - Cyclops Raider


Abidan the Keeper

Ancestral Guardian

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Soulward

Immortal Vessel

Hakaar the Destroyer


Immortals (max)

- Extoller Advocate

Immortals (max)

- Extoller Advocate


Supreme Guardian

Supreme Guardian

The Irregulars


[Ossrum 1] General Ossrum

 - Grundback Gunner

 - Grundback Gunner

 - Grundback Gunner

 - Grundback Gunner

 - Grundback Gunner

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker


Anastasia di Bray

Boomhowler, Solo Artist

Dez & Gubbin, Dynamite Duo

Glyn Cormier, Illuminated One

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hermit of Henge Hold

Master Gunner Dougal MacNaile


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Shrike


Artificer Prime Nemo

 - Mule

The Irregulars


[Magnus 2] Magnus the Warlord

 - Blockader


Alexia, Mistress of the Witchfire

Anastasia di Bray

Boomhowler, Solo Artist

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hermit of Henge Hold


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Shrike

Croe's Cutthroats (min)


Artificer Prime Nemo

 - Nomad

Forges of War


[Garryth 1] Garryth, the Blade of Retribution

 - Manticore

 - Manticore

 - Manticore

 - Moros

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

House Shyeel Magister

Scythe


House Shyeel Arcanists

House Shyeel Battle Mages

 - Soulless Escort


Dawnguard Trident

Dawnguard Trident

Defenders of Ios


[Falcir 1] Falcir, the Merciless

 - Manticore

 - Manticore

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker


Arcanist Mechanik

Elara, Tyro of the Third Chamber

 - Gorgon

Ghost Sniper

Ghost Sniper

Hermit of Henge Hold 

Houseguard Thane

Scythe

Heavy Rifle Team

Heavy Rifle Team

Stormfall Archers

Stormfall Archers


Dawnguard Trident

Dawnguard Trident

Four Men and a Baby

  • David Bergstrom (C)
  • Michael Stone
  • Sven Dosch
  • Tom Kluis
  • Tom Wurzinger

Shadows of the Retribution


[Falcir 1] Falcir, the Merciless

 - Banshee

 - Daemon

 - Fane Knight Guardian


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Elara, Tyro of the Third Chamber

 - Gorgon

Scythe

Void Archon

Void Archon


Mage Hunter Strike Force (min)

 - Mage Hunter Strike Force Commander

Mage Hunter Strike Force (min)

 - Mage Hunter Strike Force Commander

Mage Hunter Infiltrators (min)

 - Eiryss, Mage Hunter Commander

 - Soulless Escort

Defenders of Ios


[Goreshade 4] Lord Ghyrrshyld, the Forgiven

 - Chimera

 - Chimera

 - Manticore

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker


Aelyth Vyr, Blade of Nyssor

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Elara, Tyro of the Third Chamber

 - Manticore

Hermit of Henge Hold

Scythe


Ryssovass Defenders (max)

 - Soulless Escort

Ryssovass Defenders (max)


Dawnguard Trident

Secret Masters


[Krueger 2] Krueger the Stormlord

- Woldwarden

- Woldwarden

- Woldwarden


Malvin and Mayhem


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Wayfarer

Chuck Dogwood

Death Archon

Death Archon

Gobber Tinker

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kogan the Exile

Scythe

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Thamarite Advocate


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Secret Masters


[Una 2] Una the Skyhunter

- Storm Raptor

- Storm Raptor

- Druid Wilder


Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Dhunian Archon

Flugwug the Filcher

Hermit of Henge Hold

Primal Archon

Primal Archon

Scythe

Swamp Gobber River Raider

The Wastelander


Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Wolves of Winter


[Vladimir 2] Vladimir Tzepesci, the Dark Champion

 - Marauder

 - Ruin


Hermit of Henge Hold

Koldun Lord

Koldun Lord

Void Archon

Void Archon


Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Ternion

Greylord Ternion

Warriors of the Old Faith


[Vladimir 3] Vladimir Tzepesci, Great Prince of Umbrey

 - Dervish

 - Victor


Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Hermit of Henge Hold

High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth


Choir of Menoth (min)

Greylord Outriders (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

The Irregulars


[Ossrum 1] General Ossrum

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Grundback Blaster


Boomhowler, Solo Artist

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Scythe


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Talon

Kayazy Eliminators


Artificer Prime Nemo

 - Toro

Strange Bedfellows


[Aurora 1] Aurora, The Numen of Aerogenesis

 - Corollary

 - Toro

 - Toro


Frustum Locus

Frustum Locus

Hermit of Henge Hold

J.A.I.M.s

Prefect Hypatia

Scrap Thralls

Void Archon

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Talon

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

The Faithful Masses


[Feora 4] Feora, the Forsaken

 - Indictor

 - Indictor

 - Indictor

 - Indictor

 - Indictor

 - Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

The Faithful Masses


[Harbinger 1] The Harbinger of Menoth

 - Crusader

 - Crusader

 - Devout

 - Sanctifier

 - Hierophant


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Anastasia di Bray

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Germany Rhabarber-Barbaras Barbarenbar

  • Brendan (C)
  • Charel
  • Danny
  • Johannes
  • Thomas

Defenders of Ios


[Issyria 1] Issyria, Sibyl of Dawn

 - Hypnos

 - Phoenix

 - Phoenix

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Elara, Tyro of the Third Chamber

 - Harpy

Ghost Sniper

Ghost Sniper

Hermit of Henge Hold

Scythe


Dawnguard Trident

Dawnguard Trident

Defenders of Ios


[Falcir 1] Falcir, the Merciless

 - Manticore

 - Manticore

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker


Aelyth Vyr, Blade of Nyssor

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Elara, Tyro of the Third Chamber

 - Gorgon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Scythe


House Vyre Electromancers

Ryssovass Defenders (max)

 - Soulless Escort


Dawnguard Trident

Dawnguard Trident

Strange Bedfellows


[Aurora 2] Archnumen Aurora

 - Corollary

 - Mangler

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator


Accretion Servitors

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus

Hermit of Henge Hold

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Scavenger

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Flame in the Darkness


[Fiona 1] Fiona the Black

 - Charger

 - Charger

 - Gallant


Alexia, Mistress of the Witchfire

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Field Mechaniks (min)

Precursor Knights (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

 - Precursor Knight Officer & Standard

Will Work For Food


[Rask 1] Rask

 - Blackhide Wrastler

 - Swamp Horror

 - Gatorman Soul Slave


Malvin and Mayhem


Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Death Archon

Death Archon

Dez & Gubbin, Dynamite Duo

Kogan the Exile

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Rorsh

 - Battle Boar


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Will Work For Food


[Azazello 1] Lord Azazello, the Castellan

 - Gun Boar

 - Gun Boar

 - Road Hog

 - Gatorman Soul Slave


Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Dez & Gubbin, Dynamite Duo

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Flugwug The Filcher

Primal Archon

Primal Archon

Void Archon

Void Archon


Farrow Valkyries

Farrow Valkyries

Farrow Valkyries

Ravens of War


[Bethayne 2] Bethayne, Pride of Everblight

 - Archangel

 - Harrier

 - Harrier


Blight Archon

 - Golab

 - Harrier

Blight Archon

 - Harrier

 - Mekanoshredder


Craelix, Fang of Everblight

Hermit of Henge Hold

Spell Martyr


Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Strider Scouts

 - Strider Scout Officer & Musician

Children of the Dragon


[Anamag 1] Anamag the Doom Feaster

 - Blightbringer


Blight Archon

 - Zuriel

Blight Archon

 - Harrier

 - Mekanoshredder

Spell Martyr

Virtue Champion

Virtue Champion


Blighted Nyss Legionnaires (max)

 - Captain Farilor & Standard

Virtue Host

Virtue Host

Storm of the North


[Kolgrima 1] Kolgrima Stonetruth, Winter Witch

 - Pyre Troll

 - Dire Troll Brawler

 - Storm Troll

 - Trollkin Runebearer


Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Bumbles

Death Archon

Valka Curseborn, Chieftain of the North


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

 - Northkin Elder

Northkin Bear Handler & Battle Bears

Northkin Bear Handler & Battle Bears

Trollkin Champions (max)

 - Skaldi Bonehammer

Vengeance of Dhunia


[Gunnbjorn 2] Brigadier General Gunnbjorn

 - Dire Troll Bomber

 - Dozer & Smigg


Dez & Gubbin, Dynamite Duo

General 'Thunderstone' Brug

Ledfoot & Tredz

Swamp Gobber Chef

Trollkin Gunnery Sergeant

Trollkin Gunnery Sergeant


Dhunian Knot

Farrow Razorback Crew

Farrow Razorback Crew

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Barrage Team


War Wagon

War Wagon

Ghost Chips

  • Brodie Hiller
  • Dave Dawn
  • Justin Du
  • Paul Andersen
  • Tony Dijkstra (C)

Bump in the Night


[Wanderer 1] The Wanderer

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Grave Ghoul

Hermit of Henge Hold

Lord Longfellow


Mad Caps

Malady Man

Malady Man

Murder Crows

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Dark Menagerie


[Dreamer 1] The Dreamer

 - Cage Rager

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Skin and Moans

 - Skin and Moans

 - Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Lady Karianna Rose


Death Knell

Will Work For Food


[Rask 1] Rask

 - Swamp Horror

 - Swamp Horror


Malvin and Mayhem


Dahlia Hallyr

Dhunian Archon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Underchief Mire

 - Blackhide Wrastler

Void Archon

Void Archon


Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Vengeance of Dhunia


[Azazello 1] Lord Azazello, The Castellan

 - Pyre Troll

 - Road Hog

 - Troll Basher


Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Ledfoot & Tredz

Trollkin Champion Hero


Farrow Valkyries

Farrow Valkyries

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

 - Stone Scribe Elder

Trollkin Champions (max)

 - Skaldi Bonehammer

Trollkin Champions (max)

The Faithful Masses


[Harbinger 1] The Harbinger of Menoth

 - Crusader

 - Devout

 - Indictor

 - Sanctifier

 - Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan


Avatar of Menoth

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Wrack

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Warriors of the Old Faith


[Kreoss 3] Intercessor Kreoss

 - Devastator

 - Devastator

 - Devastator

 - Devastator

 - Devastator

 - Fire of Salvation

 - War Dog


Hermit of Henge Hold

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Magnum Opus


[Syvestro 1] Aurum Adeptus Syvestro

 - Toro

 - Toro

 - Toro

 - Aurum Ominus Alyce Marc


Crucible Guard Mechanik

Crucible Guard Mechanik

Crucible Guard Mechanik

Prospero

 - Vulcan

Sergeant Nicolas Verendrye

Trancer

Trancer


Dragon's Breath Rocket

Steelhead Halberdiers (max)

 - Doctor Alejandro Mosby


Magnum Opus


[Gearhart 1] Marshal General Baldwin Gearhart

 - Vulcan

 - Aurum Ominus Alyce Marc


Malvin and Mayhem


Flubbin

Hutchuk, Ogrun Bounty Hunter

Trancer

Trancer

Trancer

Trancer


Dragon's Breath Rocket

Dragon's Breath Rocket


Railless Interceptor

Railless Interceptor

Shadows of the Retribution


[Thyron 1] Thyron, Sword of Truth

 - Moros

 - Phoenix

 - Fane Knight Guardian


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Elara, Tyro of the Third Chamber

 - Gorgon

Mage Hunter Assassin

Mage Hunter Assassin

Narn, Mage Hunter of Ios

Void Archon

Void Archon


Mage Hunter Infiltrators (max)

 - Eiryss, Mage Hunter Commander

Mage Hunter Infiltrators (max)

Spears of Scyrah


Forges of War


[Falcir 1] Falcir, the Merciless

 - Manticore

 - Manticore

 - Manticore

 - Fane Knight Guardian


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Elara, Tyro of the Third Chamber

 - Gorgon

Hermit of Henge Hold

House Shyeel Arcanists

House Shyeel Arcanists

House Shyeel Battle Mages

 - Soulless Escort


Dawnguard Trident

Dawnguard Trident

Handforth Parish Council

  • Chris Daker (C)
  • Jacob Graham
  • Jon Barry Williams
  • Paul Sheard
  • Paul Watson

Will Work For Food


[Rask 1] Rask

 - Blackhide Wrastler

 - Swamp Horror

 - Gatorman Soul Slave


Malvin and Mayhem


Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Death Archon

Death Archon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kogan the Exile

Lanyssa Ryssyl, Nyss Sorceress

Rorsh


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Vengeance of Dhunia


[Helga 2] Helga on Wheels

 - Pyre Troll

 - Pyre Troll

 - Storm Troll

 - Troll Bouncer

 - War Hog


Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Dez & Gubbin, Dynamite Duo

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

General 'Thunderstone' Brug


Dhunian Knot

Farrow Valkyries

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

- Stone Scribe Elder

Pyg Lookouts (min)


Meat Thresher

Secret Masters


[Tanith 1] Tanith the Feral Song

 - Brennos the Elderhorn

 - Woldwyrd

 - Woldwyrd


Blackclad Wayfarer

Chuck Dogwood

Dhunian Archon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Primal Archon

Primal Archon

Scythe

Una the Falconer

 - Storm Raptor


Farrow Valkyries

Shifting Stones

Secret Masters


[Kaya 1] Kaya the Wildborne

 - Warpwolf Stalker

 - Warpwolf Stalker

 - Warpwolf Stalker

 - Druid Wilder


Blackclad Wayfarer

Dez & Gubbin, Dynamite Duo

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kogan the Exile

Wrong Eye


Farrow Valkyries

Shifting Stones


Well of Orboros

Storm of the North


[Horgle 2] Horgle, the Anvil

 - Glacier King

 - Trollkin Runebearer


Dhunian Archon

Troll Whelps

Troll Whelps


Croak Raiders (min)

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

 - Northkin Elder

Northkin Bear Handler & Battle Bears

Northkin Bear Handler & Battle Bears

Northkin Fire Eaters

Northkin Fire Eaters


Hearthgut Hooch Hauler

Storm of the North


[Grissel 2] Grissel Bloodsong, Marshal of the Kriels

 - Glacier King

 - Pyre Troll

 - Trollkin Runebearer


Bumbles

Dhunian Archon

Boomhowler, The Destroyer

Troll Whelps

Valka Curseborn, Chieftain of the North


Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

 - Northkin Elder

Northkin Bear Handler & Battle Bears

Northkin Bear Handler & Battle Bears

Trollkin Champions (max)

Forges of War


[Vyros 2] Vyros, Incissar of the Dawnguard

 - Discordia

 - Griffon

 - Griffon

 - Griffon

 - Griffon

 - Griffon

 - Griffon

 - Manticore

 - Manticore

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Hermit of Henge Hold


House Shyeel Arcanists

House Shyeel Arcanists

Forges of War


[Falcir 1] Falcir the Merciless

 - Manticore

 - Manticore

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr The Seeker


Arcanist Mechanik

Elara, Tyro of the Third Chamber

- Gorgon

- Gorgon

House Shyeel Artificer

Hermit of Henge Hold


House Shyeel Arcanists

Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (max)

 - Soulless Escort


Dawnguard Trident

Dawnguard Trident

Primal Terrors


[Thagrosh 1] Thagrosh, Prophet of Everblight

 - Carnivean

 - Golab

 - Mekanoshredder

 - Typhon

 - Ammok the Truthbearer


Death Archon

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr


Blighted Ogrun Warmongers (max)

 - Gorag Rotteneye

Chosen of Everblight (max)

Hellmouth

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Oracles of Annihilation


[Bethayne 2] Bethayne, Pride of Everblight

 - Archangel

 - Mekanoshredder

 - Raek


Blight Archon

 - Angelius

 - Harrier

Blighted Nyss Sorceress & Hellion

Virtue Champion

Virtue Champion


Virtue Host

Virtue Host


Throne of Everblight

Horribly Out of Practice but Down

  • Charles Garling
  • Cory Dolbashian (C)
  • Eddie Gamble
  • James Spires
  • Matt Franklin

Forges of War


[Vyros 2] Vyros, Incissar of the Dawnguard

 - Manticore

 - Manticore

 - Manticore

 - Manticore

 - Manticore

 - Manticore

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

House Shyeel Artificer

Void Archon


House Shyeel Arcanists

House Shyeel Arcanists 

Legions of Dawn


[Kaelyssa 1] Kaelyssa, the Night's Whisper

 - Helios


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Ghost Sniper

Ghost Sniper

House Shyeel Artificer

House Shyeel Artificer


Dawnguard Invictors (max)

 - Dawnguard Invictor Officer & Standard

 - Soulless Escort

Dawnguard Sentinels (max)

 - Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

 - Soulless Escort


Dawnguard Trident

Vengeance of Dhunia


[Helga 1] Helga the Conqueror

 - Pyre Troll

 - Road Hog

 - Troll Axer

 - Troll Axer

 - Troll Basher


Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Dhunian Archon

Gudrun the Wasted

Ledfoot & Tredz

Pyg Tank

Pyg Tank

Swamp Gobber Chef

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider


Farrow Commandos (min)

Farrow Valkyries

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

 - Stone Scribe Elder

Pyg Lookouts

Vengeance of Dhunia


[Madrak 2] Madrak Ironhide, World Ender

 - Pyre Troll

 - Storm Troll

 - Swamp Troll

 - Troll Bouncer


Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

General 'Thunderstone' Brug

Gudrun the Wanderer

Ledfoot & Tredz

Swamp Gobber River Raider


Farrow Valkyries

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

Pyg Lookouts (min)

Trollkin Barrage Team


Meat Thresher

Meat Thresher

The Creator's Might


[Malekus 1] Malekus, the Burning Truth

 - Judicator

 - Judicator


Exemplar Warder

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Scrutator Potentate Severius

 - Blessing of Vengeance

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth


Choir of Menoth (min) 

Guardians of the Temple


[High Reclaimer 1] The High Reclaimer

 - Judicator


Hand of Silence

Menite Archon

Nicia, Tear of Vengeance

Pyrrhus, Flameguard Hero

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Daughters of the Flame

Flame Bringers (max)

Flameguard Cleansers (min)

 - Flameguard Cleanser Officer

Temple Flameguard (max)

 - Temple Flameguard Officer & Standard

Bump in the Night


[King of Nothing 1] The King of Nothing

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Isaiah, Dread Harvester

Lord Longfellow

The Wastelander


Dread Rots (min)

Malady Man

Bump in the Night


[Wanderer 1] The Wanderer

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts


Cask Imp (2)

Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Grave Ghoul

Grave Ghoul

Hermit of Henge Hold

Lord Longfellow


Mad Caps

Malady Man

Malady Man

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Disciples of Agony


[Jalaam 1] Primus Jalaam

 - Agonizer

 - Archidon

 - Archidon

 - Basilisk Krea

 - Blackhide Wrastler

 - Road Hog

 - Road Hog

 - The Terrorizer


Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Flugwug the Filcher

Gremlin Swarm

Void Archon

Void Archon


Paingiver Beast Handlers (min)

Paingiver Beast Handlers (min)

The Exalted


[Makeda 3] Makeda & the Exalted Court

 - Basilisk Krea

 - Molik Karn

 - Aptimus Marketh


Abidan the Keeper

Ancestral Guardian

Ancestral Guardian

Ancestral Guardian

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Novitiate

Hakaar the Destroyer


Immortals (max)

 - Extoller Advocate

Immortals (max)

 - Extoller Advocate

Paingiver Beast Handlers (min)


Supreme Guardian

Italy Endgame

  • Arsenico
  • FintoGuarasci
  • Omar Badawy (C)
  • SimoFelix
  • Tsunami

Strange Bedfellows


[Aurora 2] Archnumen Aurora

 - Corollary

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Toro


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Death Archon

Death Archon

Frustum Locus

Prefect Hypatia

Soul Trapper

Widget, Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Scavenger

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Hammer Strike


[Ossrum 1] General Ossrum

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Grundback Blaster

 - Grundback Blaster

 - Grundback Blaster

 - Grundback Blaster


Balthazar Bamfist

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Steelhead Gunner

Thor Steinhammer


Horgenhold Forge Guard (max)

 - Stone Lord Guvul Godor

Horgenhold Artillery Corps

Horgenhold Artillery Corps


Hammerfall Siege Crawler

The Faithful Masses


[Malekus 1] Malekus, the Burning Truth

 - Eye of Truth

 - Vanquisher
 - Hierophant


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Hand of Silence

Hermit of Henge Hold

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal of Menoth

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Holy Zealots (max)

 - Monolith Bearer

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

The Faithful Masses


[Cyrenia 1] High Exemplar Cyrenia

 - Dervish

 - Dervish

 - Sanctifier

 - Hierophant


Avatar of Menoth


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Hand of Silence

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

The Devourer's Host


[Wurmwood 1] Wurmwood, Tree of Fate

 - Ghetorix

 - Gorax Rager


Dhunian Archon

Gallows Grove

Gallows Grove

Kogan the Exile

Lord of the Feast

Tharn Wolf Rider Champion

Tharn Wolf Rider Champion


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Brighid & Caul

Shifting Stones

Shifting Stones

Tharn Ravagers (max)

 - Tharn Ravager Chieftain

Tharn Ravagers (max)

 - Tharn Ravager Chieftain

Secret Masters


[Krueger 2] Krueger the Stormlord

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwyrd


Malvin and Mayhem


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Chuck Dogwood

Death Archon

Death Archon

Dez & Gubbin, Dynamite Duo

Gallows Grove

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kogan the Exile

Scythe


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Shifting Stones


Well of Orboros

Bump in the Night


[Old Witch 3] Zevanna Agha, The Fate Keeper

 - Cage Rager

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Gorehound


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Isaiah, Dread Harvester

Trapperkin

Trapperkin


Malady Man

Malady Man

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Dark Menagerie


[Dreamer 1] The Dreamer

 - Cage Rager

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Skin and Moans

 - Skin and Moans


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Lady Karianna Rose


Death Knell

The Irregulars


[Magnus 2] Magnus the Warlord

 - Blockader

 - Talon

 - Toro

 - Toro


Anastasia di Bray

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hermit of Henge Hold

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Widget, Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Talon

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

Flame in the Darkness


[Fiona 1] Fiona the Black

 - Charger

 - Charger

 - Gallant


Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Field Mechaniks (min)

Precursor Knights (min)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

 - Precursor Knight Officer & Standard

Precursor Knights (min)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

 - Precursor Knight Officer & Standard

Mid-Atlantic Mollywhoppers

  • Adam Pricer
  • Chris Guenther
  • Jeremy Posner
  • Nate Magnan (C)
  • Scott Cook

Disciples of Agony


[Xekaar 1] Beast Master Xekaar

 - Agonizer

 - Aradus Sentinel

 - Aradus Sentinel

 - Aradus Sentinel

 - Basilisk Krea

 - Blind Walker

 - Desert Hydra

 - The Terrorizer

 - Aptimus Marketh


Feralgeist

Feralgeist


Paingiver Beast Handlers (min)

Paingiver Beast Handlers (min)

The Exalted


[Zaal 2] Zaal, the Ancestral Advocate

 - Agonizer

 - Agonizer

 - Cyclops Raider

 - Cyclops Shaman


Ancestral Guardian

Death Archon

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Novitiate

Hakaar the Destroyer

Immortal Vessel


Immortals (max)

 - Extoller Advocate

Immortals (max)

 - Extoller Advocate


Supreme Guardian

Supreme Guardian

Secret Masters


[Krueger 2] Krueger the Stormlord

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden


Malvin and Mayhem


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Wayfarer

Chuck Dogwood

Death Archon

Death Archon

Gobber Tinker

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kogan the Exile

Scythe

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Thamarite Advocate


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Bones of Orboros


[Wurmwood 1] Wurmwood, Tree of Fate

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwyrd

 - Woldwyrd


Malvin and Mayhem


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Wayfarer

Chuck Dogwood

Gallows Grove

Gallows Grove

Gallows Grove

Hermit of Henge Hold


Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

Shifting Stones

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Strange Bedfellows


[Aurora 1] Aurora, the Numen of Aerogenesis

 - Conservator

 - Conservator

 - Corollary


Death Archon

Death Archon

Destructotron 3000

Hermit of Henge Hold

J.A.I.M.s

Prefect Hypatia

Scrap Thrall (3)

Widget, Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Helldiver

Mechanithralls (min)

 - Brute Thrall (3)

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Strange Bedfellows


[Aurora 2] Archnumen Aurora

 - Conservator

 - Corollary

 - Monitor

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon

Widget, Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Shrike

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Children of the Dragon


[Kryssa 1] Kryssa, Conviction of Everblight

 - Neraph

 - Neraph

 - Zuriel


Blight Archon

 - Raek

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Eilish Garrity, the Occultist

Incubus

Spell Martyr

Virtue Champion

Virtue Champion


Blighted Nyss Legionnaires (max)

 - Captain Farilor & Standard

Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron
Spawning Vessel (min)

Virtue Host

Virtue Host

Primal Terrors


[Bethayne 2] Bethayne, Pride of Everblight

 - Blightbringer

 - Golab

 - Harrier

 - Ammok the Truthbearer


Blight Archon

 - Mekanoshredder

Spell Martyr

Swamp Gobber Chef


Blighted Ogrun Warmongers (max)

 - Gorag Rotteneye

Chosen of Everblight (max)

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Armored Korps


[Kozlov 1] Lord Kozlov, Viscount of Scarsgrad

 - Devastator

 - Devastator

 - Marauder

 - Marauder

 - Marauder

 - Greylord Adjunct


Man-O-War Suppression Tanker

Man-O-War Suppression Tanker

Man-O-War Kovnik

Underboss Vizkoya

Man-O-War Drakhun


Kayazy Eliminators

Man-O-War Shocktroopers (max)

 - Man-O-War Shocktrooper Officer

Wolves of Winter


[Vladimir 2] Vladimir Tzepesci, The Dark Champion

 - Marauder

 - Ruin

 - Greylord Adjunct


Alexia, Mistress of the Witchfire

Koldun Lord

Orsus the Chained

Void Archon

Void Archon


Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Kayazy Eliminators

Ordo Malleus

  • Aaron Fishkow (C)
  • Anthony Smatt
  • Dan Riker
  • Matt Pragdat
  • Nick Massa

Secret Masters


[Krueger 2] Krueger the Stormlord

 - Storm Raptor

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Chuck Dogwood

Death Archon

Death Archon

Gallows Grove

Gallows Grove

Gallows Grove

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kogan the Exile


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron


Well of Orboros

The Devourer's Host


[Mohsar 1] Mohsar the Desertwalker

 - Argus Moonhound

 - Feral Warpwolf

 - Wild Argus

 - Tharn Blood Shaman


Death Archon

Gallows Grove

Kogan the Exile

Lord of the Feast


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Brighid & Caul

Shifting Stones

Tharn Blood Pack (max)

Tharn Blood Pack (max)

Tharn Bloodweavers


Well of Orboros

The Faithful Masses


[Harbinger 1] The Harbinger of Menoth

 - Castigator

 - Crusader

 - Crusader

 - Indictor

 - Hierophant


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Hand of Silence

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

The Faithful Masses


[Malekus 1] Malekus, the Burning Truth

 - Eye of Truth

 - Revenger

 - Hierophant


Avatar of Menoth


Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Hand of Silence

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Thorn Gun Mages

Primal Terrors


[Anamag 1] Anamag the Doom Feaster

 - Golab

 - Scythean


Blight Archon

 - Mekanoshredder

Warmonger War Chief


Blighted Ogrun Warmongers (max)

 - Gorag Rotteneye

Blighted Rotwings (min)

Chosen of Everblight (max)

Chosen of Everblight (min)

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Children of the Dragon


[Bethayne 1] Bethayne, Voice of Everblight

 - Archangel

 - Mekanoshredder


Blight Archon

 - Zuriel

Virtue Champion

Virtue Champion

Yssylla


Blackfrost Shard

Virtue Host


Throne of Everblight

Vengeance of Dhunia


[Azazello 1] Lord Azazello, The Castellan

 - Dire Troll Mauler

 - Pyre Troll

 - Troll Basher


Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Swamp Gobber Chef

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Trollkin Champion Hero

Trollkin Champion Hero


Dhunian Knot

Farrow Valkyries

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

 - Stone Scribe Elder

Trollkin Champions (max)

 - Skaldi Bonehammer

Trollkin Champions (max)

Vengeance of Dhunia


[Gunnbjorn 2] Brigadier General Gunnbjorn

 - Dire Troll Bomber

 - Dozer & Smigg

 - Pyre Troll


Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Farrow Sapper

Farrow Sapper

Gudrun the Wasted

Ledfoot & Tredz


Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

 - Stone Scribe Elder

Pyg Bushwhackers (max)

 - Pyg Bushwhacker Officer & Mortar

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Barrage Team

Soldiers of Fortune


[Magnus 2] Magnus the Warlord

 - Nomad

 - Toro

 - Toro

 - Toro

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker


Malvin and Mayhem


Anastasia di Bray

Boomhowler, Solo Artist

Death Archon

Death Archon

Dez & Gubbin, Dynamite Duo

Steelhead Arcanist

Steelhead Arcanist

Steelhead Ironhead

Steelhead Ironhead

Strange Bedfellows


[Aurora 2] Archnumen Aurora

 - Corollary

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Toro


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus

Frustum Locus

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Scavenger

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Pysgod Wibbly Wobblies

  • Daniel Jones
  • Elliot Guest
  • Luke Waller
  • Matthew Hopkins (C)
  • Will Allen

Strange Bedfellows


[Aurora 1] Aurora, The Numen of Aerogenesis

 - Blockader

 - Corollary


Death Archon

Death Archon

Frustum Locus

Frustum Locus

Hermit of Henge Hold

Prefect Hypatia

Steelsoul Protector

Widget, Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Shrike

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Optifex Directive

Strange Bedfellows


[Aurora 2] Archnumen Aurora

 - Corollary

 - Nomad

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator


Accretion Servitors

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus

Prefect Hypatia

Steelsoul Protector

Void Archon

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Shrike

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Will Work For Food


[Rask 1] Rask

 - Blackhide Wrastler

 - Swamp Horror

 - Gatorman Soul Slave


Malvin and Mayhem


Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Death Archon

Death Archon

Gatorman Witch Doctor

Kogan the Exile

Rorsh

Scythe


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Will Work For Food


[Arkadius 1] Dr. Arkadius

 - Gorax Rager

 - Gun Boar

 - Road Hog

 - Road Hog

 - War Hog

 - War Hog

 - Targ


Boomhowler, Solo Artist

Gatorman Witch Doctor

Gatorman Witch Doctor

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kwaak Slickspine & Gub, Croak Sorcerers

Scythe

Swamp Gobber Chef

Void Archon

Void Archon


Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Ravens of War


[Bethayne 2] Bethayne, Pride of Everblight

 - Archangel

 - Archangel

 - Harrier

 - Harrier

 - Harrier

 - Harrier


Blight Archon

 - Mekanoshredder

 - Naga Nightlurker

Craelix, Fang of Everblight

Swamp Gobber Chef


Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Primal Terrors


[Anamag 1] Anamag the Doom Feaster

 - Blightbringer

 - Golab

 - Ammok the Truthbearer


Blight Archon

 - Harrier

Spell Martyr


Blighted Ogrun Warmongers (max)

 - Gorag Rotteneye

Chosen of Everblight (min)

Chosen of Everblight (min)

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

The Faithful Masses


[Severius 1] Grand Scrutator Severius

 - Blessing of Vengeance

 - Judicator

 - Hierophant


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal of Menoth


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall 

The Faithful Masses


[Malekus 1] Malekus, the Burning Truth

 - Eye of Truth

 - Judicator

 - Hierophant


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Talion Charter


[Montador 1] Captain Bartolo Montador

 - Blockader

 - Blockader

 - Talon

 - Talon


Black Bella, Duchess of Dread

Bloody Bradigan

Death Archon

Dirty Meg

Powder Monkey

Powder Monkey

Powder Monkey

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider


Press Gangers (min)

Scharde Dirge Seers

The Irregulars


[Fiona 1] Fiona the Black

 - Blockader


Boomhowler, Solo Artist

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Scythe


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Mariner

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators


Artificer Prime Nemo

 - Swabber

Saatanan Tunarit

  • Antti Jussila
  • Arttu Sulkanen
  • Juho Dahlman
  • Tuukka Kallas
  • Ville Jaatinen (C)

Bump in the Night


[Wanderer 1] The Wanderer

 - Baron Tonquelick

 - Clockatrice

 - Skin & Moans

 - Gorehound


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Grave Ghoul

Isaiah, Dread Harvester


Dread Rots (max)

Dread Rots (max)

Dread Rots (max)

Malady Man

Malady Man

Dark Menagerie


[Dreamer 1] The Dreamer

 - Cage Rager

 - Skin & Moans

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Gorehound


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Lady Karianna Rose


Death Knell

Jaws of the Wolf


[Vladimir 1] Vladimir Tzepesci, the Dark Prince

 - Juggernaut

 - Juggernaut

 - Juggernaut

 - Juggernaut

 - Juggernaut

 - Marauder


Greylord Forge Seer

Greylord Forge Seer

Ol' Grim

Ragman

Widowmaker Marksman


Battle Mechaniks (min)

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

Widowmaker Scouts

Wolves of Winter


[Zerkova 1] Koldun Kommander Aleksandra Zerkova

 - Marauder

 - Ruin


Fenris

Koldun Lord

Koldun Lord


Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Ternion

Greylord Ternion

Greylord Ternion

Children of the Dragon


[Fyanna 2] Fyanna, Torment of Everblight

 - Angelius

 - Angelius


Blight Archon

 - Angelius

 - Zuriel

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Blighted Nyss Sorceress & Hellion

Virtue Champion

Virtue Champion

Yssylla


Virtue Host

Virtue Host

Virtue Host

Children of the Dragon


[Kryssa 1] Kryssa, Conviction of Everblight

 - Archangel

 - Azrael

 - Typhon


Blight Archon

 - Zuriel

Craelix, Fang of Everblight

The Forsaken

Yssylla


Ice Witches

Bones of Orboros


[Krueger 2] Krueger the Stormlord

 - Megalith

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwyrd

 - Woldwyrd

 - Woldwyrd


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Chuck Dogwood

Hermit of Henge Hold


Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

Shifting Stones


Well of Orboros

The Devourer's Host


[Iona 1] Iona the Unseen

 - Storm Raptor


Lord of the Feast

Swamp Gobber Chef

Tharn Ravager Shaman

Tharn Wolf Rider Champion

Tharn Wolf Rider Champion


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Bríghid & Caul

Tharn Bloodweavers

 - Tharn Bloodweaver Haruspex

Tharn Ravagers (max)

 - Tharn Ravager Chieftain

Tharn Ravagers (max)

 - Tharn Ravager Chieftain

Disciples of Agony


[Makeda 3] Makeda & the Exalted Court

 - Agonizer

 - Archidon

 - Archidon

 - Archidon

 - Cyclops Brute

 - Molik Karn

 - Aptimus Marketh


Hermit of Henge Hold

Paingiver Task Master

Paingiver Task Master

Tyrant Zaadesh

 - Basilisk Krea

 - The Terrorizer

Void Archon

Void Archon


Paingiver Beast Handlers (max)

The Exalted


[Zaal 1] Supreme Aptimus Zaal

 - Agonizer

 - Basilisk Krea

 - Titan Sentry

 - Aptimus Marketh


Ancestral Guardian

Ancestral Guardian

Ancestral Guardian

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Novitiate

Hakaar the Destroyer

Hermit of Henge Hold

Immortal Vessel

Immortal Vessel

Void Archon

Void Archon


Immortals (max)

 - Extoller Advocate


Supreme Guardian

South Africa Tokoloshe

  • Eli
  • Evan
  • Jan du Toit (C)
  • Robert
  • Ronald

Vengeance of Dhunia


[Gunnbjorn 2] Brigadier General Gunnbjorn

 - Dozer & Smigg

 - Dire Troll Bomber

 - Dire Troll Bomber


General 'Thunderstone' Brug

Ledfoot & Tredz

Pyg Tank

Trollkin Gunnery Sergeant

Trollkin Gunnery Sergeant


Dhunian Knot

Thumper Crew

Thumper Crew

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Barrage Team


War Wagon

Storm of the North


[Kolgrima 1] Kolgrima Stonetruth, Winter Witch

 - Dire Troll Brawler

 - Pyre Troll

 - Troll Basher

 - Trollkin Runebearer


Malvin and Mayhem


Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Bumbles

Dhunian Archon

Trollkin Champion Hero


Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

 - Northkin Elder

Northkin Bear Handler & Battle Bears

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Trollkin Champions (max)

 - Skaldi Bonehammer

Dark Menagerie


[Dreamer 1] The Dreamer

 - Cage Rager

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Skin & Moans

 - Skin & Moans

 - Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Lady Karianna Rose


Death Knell

Bump in the Night


[Wanderer 1] The Wanderer

 - Clockatrice

 - Skin & Moans


Cask Imp (2)

Cask Imp (2)

Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Grave Ghoul

Hermit of Henge Hold

Isaiah, Dread Harvester


Dread Rots (max)

Malady Man

Malady Man

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Primal Terrors


[Kallus 1] Kallus, Wrath of Everblight

 - Blightbringer

 - Mekanoshredder

 - Ammok the Truthbearer


Blight Archon

 - Harrier

Blight Archon

 - Harrier

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr


Blighted Rotwings (max)

Chosen of Everblight (min)

Chosen of Everblight (max)

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Children of the Dragon


[Bethayne 1] Bethayne, Voice of Everblight

 - Archangel


Blight Archon

 - Mekanoshredder

 - Zuriel

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

Craelix, Fang of Everblight

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Virtue Champion

Virtue Champion


Blighted Nyss Hex Hunters (min)

 - Bayal, Hound of Everblight

Virtue Host

Virtue Host

Wolves of Winter


[Vladimir 2] Vladimir Tzepesci, the Dark Champion

 - Marauder

 - Ruin

 - Greylord Adjunct


Koldun Lord

Koldun Lord

Orsus the Chained

Void Archon

Void Archon


Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Ternion

Greylord Ternion

Warriors of the Old Faith


[Vladimir 3] Vladimir Tzepesci, Great Prince of Umbrey

 - Dervish

 - Judicator


Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Fenris

Hermit of Henge Hold

High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Dark Legacy


[Zaateroth 1] Zaateroth, The Weaver of Shadows

 - Foreboder

 - Foreboder

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Lord Roget d'Vyaros


Alain Runewood, Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Nicia, Hound of the Abyss

Valin Hauke, The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (max)

 - Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Cultist Band (min)

 - Dark Sentinel


Infernal Gate

Dark Legacy


[Agathon 1] Agathon, The Voice in the Darkness

 - Foreboder

 - Foreboder

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Lord Roget d'Vyaros


Alain Runewood, Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Nicia, Hound of the Abyss

Valin Hauke, The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (max)

 - Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Cultist Band (min)


Infernal Gate

Sweden Medium

  • Anders Hedvall
  • Anton Stenlund (C)
  • Fredrik Söderman
  • Marcus Dröschmeister
  • Wictor Hoffman

Oracles of Annihilation


[Anamag 1] Anamag the Doom Feaster

 - Blightbringer

 - Mekanoshredder


Blight Archon

 - Raek

Blight Archon

 - Raek

Feralgeist

Gudrun the Wasted

Hermit of Henge Hold

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Virtue Champion

Virtue Champion

Yssylla


Virtue Host

Virtue Host

Virtue Host

Ravens of War


[Bethayne 2] Bethayne, Pride of Everblight

 - Archangel

 - Archangel

 - Harrier

 - Harrier

 - Harrier

 - Harrier


Blight Archon

 - Mekanoshredder

 - Naga Nightlurker

Blighted Nyss Sorceress & Hellion

Swamp Gobber Chef


Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Secret Masters


[Krueger 2] Krueger the Stormlord

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden


Malvin and Mayhem


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Chuck Dogwood

Death Archon

Death Archon

Gallows Grove

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kogan the Exile

Swamp Gobber River Raider


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Shifting Stones

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew


Well of Orboros

Secret Masters


[Tanith 1] Tanith the Feral Song

 - Storm Raptor

 - Woldwyrd

 - Woldwyrd


Chuck Dogwood

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kogan the Exile

Scythe

The Wastelander


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Croak Raiders (max)

Shifting Stones


Well of Orboros

The Faithful Masses


[Durst 1] Anson Durst, Rock of the Faith

 - Indictor

 - Indictor

 - Indictor

 - Hierophant


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall


Shrine of the Lawgiver

Exemplar Interdiction


[Kreoss 3] Intercessor Kreoss

 - Fire of Salvation

 - Indictor

 - Hierophant


Exemplar Warder

Exemplar Warder Elias Gade

Menite Archon

Scrutator Potentate Severius

 - Dervish

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Exemplar Errants (min)

Exemplar Vengers (max)


Vessel of Judgment

Storm Division


[Haley 2] Major Victoria Haley

 - Ironclad

 - Thorn

 - Squire


Death Archon

Savio Montero Acosta

Sir Dreyfus the Storm Knight


Alexia Ciannor & the Risen

Storm Lances (min)

Storm Lances (min)


Artificer Prime Nemo

 - Mangler

Flame in the Darkness


[Stryker 1] Commander Coleman Stryker

 - Blockader


Malvin and Mayhem


Glyn Cormier, Illuminated One

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Field Mechaniks (min)

Precursor Knights (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

 - Precursor Knight Officer & Standard

Dark Menagerie


[Wanderer 1] The Wanderer

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Skin & Moans

 - Skin & Moans

 - Skin & Moans


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Lady Karianna Rose


Death Knell

Bump in the Night


[Heretic 1] The Heretic

 - Clockatrice

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Skin & Moans

 - Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Isaiah, Dread Harvester


Dread Rots (max)

Dread Rots (max)

Dread Rots (max)

Mad Caps

Mad Caps

Malady Man

Malady Man

Team Spain

  • Ccarolus
  • David
  • Draz
  • Kuni (C)
  • Marc Klatch

Kriel Company


[Gunnbjorn 2] Brigadier General Gunnbjorn

 - Dire Troll Bomber

 - Dozer & Smigg

 - Pyre Troll


Boomhowler, Solo Artist

Death Archon

General 'Thunderstone' Brug

Ledfoot & Tredz

Pyg Tank

Trollkin Gunnery Sergeant

Troll Whelps

Troll Whelps


Lynus Wesselbaum & Edrea Lloryrr

Pyg Lookouts

Thumper Crew

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Barrage Team

Vengeance of Dhunia


[Azazello 1] Lord Azazello, The Castellan

 - Earthborn Dire Troll

 - Pyre Troll

 - Road Hog


Malvin and Mayhem


Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Farrow Sapper

Gudrun the Wasted

Ledfoot & Tredz


Farrow Valkyries

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

 - Stone Scribe Elder

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Trollkin Champions (max)

Dark Menagerie


[Child 1] The Child

 - Cage Rager

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Skin and Moans

 - Skin and Moans


Death Archon

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Lady Karianna Rose


Death Knell

Bump in the Night


[Heretic 1] The Heretic

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Grave Ghoul

Hermit of Henge Hold

Isaiah, Dread Harvester


Dread Rots (max)

Dread Rots (max)

Malady Man

Malady Man

Destruction Initiative


[Orion 1] Eminent Configurator Orion

 - Corollary

 - Monitor

 - Monitor

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Attunement Servitors

Reflex Servitors

Reflex Servitors

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Cankerworm

Strange Bedfellows


[Aurora 2] Archnumen Aurora

 - Rover

 - Toro


Death Archon

Death Archon

Destructotron 3000

Hermit of Henge Hold

Prefect Hypatia


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Cankerworm

Carrion Thralls (max)

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Hearts of Darkness (Cygnar)


[Sloan 1] Captain Kara Sloan

 - Charger

 - Charger

 - Charger

 - Charger

 - Charger

 - Hunter

 - Hunter

 - Minuteman


Hermit of Henge Hold

Trencher Master Gunner

Trencher Master Gunner

Umbral Guardian

Umbral Guardian


Griever Swarm (min)

Trencher Express Team

 - Captain Karli

Trencher Express Team

Dark Legacy


[Zaateroth 1] Zaateroth, The Weaver of Shadows

 - Foreboder

 - Lamenter

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Lord Roget d'Vyaros


Alain Runewood, Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Lynda the Forgotten

Nicia, Hound of the Abyss

The Wretch

The Wretch


Cultist Band (min)

Cultist Band (min)


Infernal Gate

Secret Masters


[Krueger 2] Krueger the Stormlord

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwyrd

 - Woldwyrd


Malvin and Mayhem


Chuck Dogwood

Death Archon

Death Archon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kogan the Exile

Scythe

Swamp Gobber River Raider


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Shifting Stones


Well of Orboros

The Bones of Orboros


[Wurmwood 1] Wurmwood, Tree of Fate

 - Wold Guardian

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwyrd


Malvin and Mayhem


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Wayfarer

Chuck Dogwood

Death Archon


Sentry Stone & Mannikins

Shifting Stones

Shifting Stones

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Teamy McTeamFace

  • Ben Thomas (C)
  • Dan Price
  • Jamie Cooke-Rogers
  • Robert McCormick
  • Stephen Bradbury

Vengeance of Dhunia


[Helga 2] Helga on Wheels

 - Pyre Troll

 - Pyre Troll

 - Pyre Troll

 - Storm Troll

 - Troll Axer

 - War Hog


Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

General "Thunderstone" Brug

Gudrun the Wasted


Dhunian Knot

Farrow Valkyries

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

 - Stone Scribe Elder

Pyg Lookouts (min)

Trollkin Barrage Team

Will Work For Food


[Azazello 1] Lord Azazello, the Castellan

 - War Hog

 - Gun Boar

 - Gun Boar


Bone Shrine

Boomhowler the Destroyer

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Gudrun the Wasted

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kogan the Exile

Primal Archon

Primal Archon

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Void Archon

Void Archon


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Farrow Valkyries

Farrow Valkyries

Flame in the Darkness


[Crosse 2] Lieutenant Crosse, Resistance Fighter

 - Cyclone

 - Gallant


Alexia, The Undying

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Ragman

Stonecold Black Bella

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon


Legion of Lost Souls (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (2)

Precursor Knights (max)

 - Precursor Knight Officer & Standard

 - Morrowan Battle Priest

Talion Charter


[Shae 1] Captain Phinneus Shae

 - Galleon

 - Scallywag


Bosun Grogspar

Death Archon

Death Archon

Doc Killingsworth

First Mate Hawk

Lord Rockbottom

Powder Monkey

Powder Monkey

Powder Monkey


Scharde Dirge Seers

Sea Dog Deck Gun

Sea Dog Deck Gun

Sea Dog Pirates (max)

 - Mr. Walls, the Quartermaster

 - Sea Dog Pirate Rifleman (3)

The Commodore Cannon & Crew

The Faithful Masses


[Cyrenia 1] High Exemplar Cyrenia

 - Sanctifier

 - Dervish

 - Dervish

 - Hierophant


Avatar of Menoth


Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Hand of Silence

Hermit of Henge Hold

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

The Creator's Might


[Malekus 1] Malekus, the Burning Truth

 - Eye of Truth

 - Judicator


Exemplar Warder

Exemplar Warder

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Scrutator Potentate Severius

 - Redeemer

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth


Choir of Menoth (min)

Visgoth Juviah Rhoven & Honor Guard

Wolves of Winter


[Vladimir 2] Vladimir Tzepesci, the Dark Champion

 - Marauder

 - Ruin

 - Greylord Adjunct


Alexia, Mistress of the Witchfire

Koldun Lord

Koldun Lord

Void Archon

Void Archon

Orsus the Chained


Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Greylord Ternion

Greylord Ternion

Jaws of the Wolf


[Kozlov 1] Lord Kozlov, Viscount of Scarsgrad

 - Berserker

 - Devastator

 - Kodiak

 - Kodiak

 - Marauder

 - Greylord Adjunct


Death Archon

Kovnik Apprentice Kratikoff

 - Rager

Ol' Grim

Widowmaker Marksman

Yuri the Axe


Kayazy Assassins (min)

Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

Children of the Dragon


[Kryssa 1] Kryssa, Conviction of Everblight

 - Blightbringer

 - Harrier


Blight Archon

 - Zuriel

Blight Archon

 - Mekanoshredder

Spell Martyr

Virtue Champion

Virtue Champion

Yssylla


Blighted Nyss Legionnaires (max)

 - Captain Farilor & Standard

Virtue Host

Virtue Host

Ravens of War


[Lylyth 3] Lylyth, Reckoning of Everblight

 - Carnivean

 - Carnivean

 - Harrier

 - Harrier


Annyssa Ryvaal

Blight Archon

 - Mekanoshredder

 - Seraph

Blight Archon

 - Carnivean

 - Harrier

Craelix, Fang of Everblight


Strider Scouts

 - Strider Scout Officer & Musician

The Highly Irregulars

  • Aaron Allen
  • Anthony Faciane
  • Avery Alder (C)
  • Eric Siegel
  • Martin Braeundle

Strange Bedfellows


[Aurora 2] Archnumen Aurora

 - Cipher

 - Corollary

 - Diffuser

 - Freebooter

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus

Hermit of Henge Hold

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Widget, Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Shrike

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Optifex Directive

Destruction Initiative


[Orion 1] Eminent Configurator Orion

 - Cipher

 - Corollary

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator


Accretion Servitors

Accretion Servitors

Accretion Servitors

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Hermit of Henge Hold


Optifex Directive

Optifex Directive

Magnum Opus


[Syvestro 1] Aurum Adeptus Syvestro

 - Liberator

 - Toro

 - Toro

 - Aurum Ominus Alyce Marc


Crucible Guard Mechanik

Crucible Guard Mechanik

Crucible Guard Mechanik

Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist

Hermit of Henge Hold

Prospero

 - Suppressor

Rocketman Ace

Rocketman Ace


Dragon's Breath Rocket


Railless Interceptor

Railless Interceptor

Prima Materia


[Gearhart 1] Marshal General Baldwin Gearhart

 - Vanguard

 - Vanguard

 - Vanguard

 - Vanguard

 - Vulcan

 - Aurum Ominus Alyce Marc


Crucible Guard Mechanik

Crucible Guard Mechanik

Crucible Guard Mechanik

Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist

Prospero

 - Suppressor


Dragon's Breath Rocket

Dragon's Breath Rocket

Children of the Dragon


[Kryssa 1] Kryssa, Conviction of Everblight

 - Angelius

 - Neraph

 - Raek

 - Zuriel


Blight Archon

 - Mekanoshredder

 - Seraph

Blighted Nyss Shepherd

The Forsaken

Virtue Champion

Virtue Champion

Yssylla


Blackfrost Shard

Virtue Host

Virtue Host

Ravens of War


[Lylyth 3] Lylyth, Reckoning of Everblight

 - Archangel

 - Golab

 - Harrier

 - Nephilim Bolt Thrower


Blight Archon

 - Harrier

 - Mekanoshredder

 - Naga Nightlurker

Craelix, Fang of Everblight

Strider Deathstalker

The Forsaken

The Wastelander


Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Vengeance of Dhunia


[Gunnbjorn 2] Brigadier General Gunnbjorn

 - Dire Troll Bomber

 - Dire Troll Bomber

 - Splatter Boar


Dez & Gubbin, Dynamite Duo

General 'Thunderstone' Brug

Ledfoot & Tredz

Pyg Tank

Swamp Gobber Chef

Trollkin Gunnery Sergeant

Trollkin Gunnery Sergeant


Dhunian Knot

Farrow Razorback Crew

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Champions (max)

Storm of the North


[Borka 2] Borka, Vengeance of the Rimeshaws

 - Pyre Troll

 - Rök

 - Trollkin Runebearer


Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Bumbles

Death Archon

Fell Caller Hero


Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

 - Northkin Elder

Northkin Bear Handler & Battle Bears

Northkin Bear Handler & Battle Bears

Northkin Raiders (min)

Trollkin Champions (max)

 - Skaldi Bonehammer

Clockwork Legions


[Axis 1] Axis, the Harmonic Enforcer

 - Corollary

 - Galvanizer

 - Galvanizer

 - Galvanizer

 - Galvanizer

 - Galvanizer

 - Galvanizer

 - Galvanizer

 - Galvanizer

 - Galvanizer

 - Galvanizer

 - Galvanizer

 - Galvanizer


Destructotron 3000

Frustum Locus

J.A.I.M.s

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Shrike

 - Stalker

Negation Angels

Clockwork Legions


[Lucant 1] Father Lucant, the Divinity Architect

 - Corollary

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator

 - Negator


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Cankerworm

The Mucha Libre

  • Christoph Scholl
  • Daniel Bergstróm
  • Matt Goligher (C)
  • Per Nilsson Sandin
  • Tomasz Mucha

The Devourer's Host


[Wurmwood 1] Wurmwood, Tree of Fate

 - Feral Warpwolf

 - Shadowhorn Satyr


Dhunian Archon

Gallows Grove

Gallows Grove

Gallows Grove

Kogan the Exile

Lord of the Feast


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Bríghid & Caul

Shifting Stones

Shifting Stones

Tharn Ravagers (max)

 - Tharn Ravager Chieftain

Tharn Ravagers (max)

 - Tharn Ravager Chieftain


Well of Orboros

Secret Masters


[Krueger 2] Krueger the Stormlord

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden

 - Woldwarden


Malvin and Mayhem


Blackclad Stoneshaper

Blackclad Stoneshaper

Death Archon

Death Archon

Gallows Grove

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kogan the Exile

Scythe


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Shifting Stones

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew


Well of Orboros

Flame in the Darkness


[Stryker 1] Commander Coleman Stryker

 - Blockader


Malvin and Mayhem


Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Ragman

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Field Mechaniks (min)

Precursor Knights (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

 - Precursor Knight Officer & Standard

Heavy Metal


[Brisbane 1] Major Markus 'Siege' Brisbane

 - Charger

 - Triumph

 - Squire


Harlowe Holdemhigh

Journeyman Lieutenant Allister Caine

 - Firefly

Savio Montero Acosta


Alexia Ciannor & the Risen


Artificer Prime Nemo

 - Mangler

Storm Strider

Bump in the Night


[Old Witch 3] Zevanna Agha, the Fate Keeper

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Grave Ghoul

Hermit of Henge Hold

The Four Horseymans


Malady Man

Malady Man

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Dark Menagerie


[Dreamer 1] The Dreamer

 - Cage Rager

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Skin & Moans

 - Skin & Moans

 - Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Lady Karianna Rose


Death Knell

The Faithful Masses


[Harbinger 1] The Harbinger of Menoth

 - Indictor

 - Indictor

 - Hierophant


Avatar of Menoth


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Hermit of Henge Hold

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

The Faithful Masses


[Severius 1] Grand Scrutator Severius

 - Blessing of Vengeance

 - Judicator

 - Hierophant


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Hermit of Henge Hold

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Dark Legacy


[Omodamos 1] Omodamos, The Black Gate

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Lord Roget d'Vyaros


Alain Runewood, Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

The Wretch

Valin Hauke, The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (min)

Cultist Band (max)

 - Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter


Infernal Gate

Dark Legacy


[Zaateroth 1] Zaateroth, The Weaver of Shadows

 - Foreboder

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Lord Roget d'Vyaros


Alain Runewood, Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Nicia, Hound of the Abyss

The Wretch

Valin Hauke, The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (max)

 - Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Cultist Band (max)


Infernal Gate

The Rusty Krakens

  • Alec Luta (C)
  • Daniel Tacken
  • EnlightenedDuck
  • James Sykes
  • Morss

The Faithful Masses


[Severius 2] Hierarch Severius

 - Blessing of Vengeance

 - Judicator

 - Sanctifier

 - Hierophant


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal of Menoth

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall 

Warriors of the Old Faith


[Reznik 2] Servath Reznik, Wrath of Ages

 - Judicator

 - War Dog


High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Paladin of the Order of the Wall

Paladin of the Order of the Wall

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth


Choir of Menoth (min)

Flame Bringers (max)

Initiates of the Wall


Winter Guard Gun Carriage

Vengeance of Dhunia


[Gunnbjorn 2] Brigadier General Gunnbjorn

 - Dire Troll Bomber

 - Dozer & Smigg


Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Dhunian Archon

General 'Thunderstone' Brug

Hutchuk, Ogrun Bounty Hunter

Swamp Gobber Chef

Trollkin Gunnery Sergeant

Trollkin Gunnery Sergeant


Dhunian Knot

Farrow Razorback Crew

Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Barrage Team

Trollkin Barrage Team


War Wagon

Storm of the North


[Kolgrima 1] Kolgrima Stonetruth, Winter Witch

 - Dire Troll Brawler

 - Pyre Troll

 - Troll Basher

 - Trollkin Runebearer


Malvin and Mayhem


Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Bumbles

Dhunian Archon

Trollkin Champion Hero


Krielstone Bearer & Stone Scribes (min)

 - Northkin Elder

Northkin Bear Handler & Battle Bears

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Trollkin Champions (max)

 - Skaldi Bonehammer

The Exalted


[Zaal 1] Supreme Aptimus Zaal

 - Agonizer

 - Basilisk Krea

 - Cyclops Raider

 - Cyclops Shaman


Ancestral Guardian

Ancestral Guardian

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Novitiate

Feralgeist

Hakaar the Destroyer


Immortals (max)

 - Extoller Advocate

Immortals (max)

 - Extoller Advocate


Supreme Guardian

Supreme Guardian

Disciples of Agony


[Zaadesh 2] Lord Tyrant Zaadesh

 - Agonizer

 - Basilisk Krea

 - Bronzeback Titan

 - The Terrorizer

 - Titan Cannoneer

 - Titan Sentry


Death Archon

Death Archon

Farrow Sapper

Farrow Sapper

Paingiver Task Master

Underchief Mire

 - Ironback Spitter


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Paingiver Beast Handlers (max)

Dark Menagerie


[Dreamer 1] The Dreamer

 - Cage Rager

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Skin & Moans

 - Skin & Moans


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Lady Karianna Rose


Death Knell

Bump in the Night


[Old Witch 3] Zevanna Agha, The Fate Keeper

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Grave Ghoul

The Four Horseymans


Malady Man

Malady Man

Murder Crows

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Strange Bedfellows


[Aurora 1] Aurora, the Numen of Aerogenesis

 - Cipher

 - Conservator

 - Corollary


Destructotron 3000

Frustum Locus

Frustum Locus

Hermit of Henge Hold

Prefect Hypatia

Scrap Thrall (3)

Scrap Thrall (3)

Scrap Thrall (3)

Void Archon

Void Archon

Widget, Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Stalker

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Destruction Initiative


[Lucant 1] Father Lucant, the Divinity Architect

 - Conservator

 - Conservator

 - Corollary


Accretion Servitors

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Attunement Servitors

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Freebooter

 - Freebooter

Optifex Directive


Artificer Prime Nemo

 - Toro

The Yellow Coats

  • Jacob Hjort
  • Johan Dyrlind
  • Johan Ljungström
  • Niclas Grelsson (C)
  • Oskar Sibeck

Will Work For Food


[Sturm 1 and Drang 1] Sturm & Drang

 - War Hog

 - War Hog

 - Gatorman Soul Slave


Malvin and Mayhem


Boomhowler, Solo Artist

Dhunian Archon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Primal Archon

Primal Archon

Scythe

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Void Archon

Void Archon


Farrow Valkyries

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Will Work For Food


[Rask 1] Rask

 - Blackhide Wrastler

 - Swamp Horror

 - Gatorman Soul Slave


Malvin and Mayhem


Bog Trog Mist Speaker

Bone Shrine

Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Death Archon

Death Archon

Gatorman Witch Doctor

Hermit of Henge Hold

Kogan the Exile

Scythe


Boil Master and Spirit Cauldron

Farrow Valkyries

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Flame in the Darkness


[Fiona 1] Fiona the Black

 - Charger

 - Charger

 - Gallant


Alexia, Mistress of the Witchfire

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Field Mechaniks (min)

Precursor Knights (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priests (3)

 - Precursor Knight Officer & Standard

Llaelese Resistance


[Macbain 1] Drake MacBain

 - Blockader

 - Toro


Anastasia di Bray

Boss Machorne

Gastone Crosse

 - Swabber

Gobber Tinker

Gorman Di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist

Major Harrison Gibbs

Menite Archon

Menite Archon


Choir of Menoth (min)

Flame Bringers (max)

Ravens of War


[Kryssa 1] Kryssa, Conviction of Everblight

 - Golab

 - Neraph

 - Neraph

 - Raek


Blight Archon

 - Harrier

 - Mekanoshredder

Blight Archon

 - Harrier

 - Seraph

Blighted Nyss Sorceress & Hellion

Craelix, Fang of Everblight

Fyanna the Lash

Hermit of Henge Hold

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr


Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Children of the Dragon


[Kallus 1] Kallus, Wrath of Everblight

 - Blightbringer


Blight Archon

 - Mekanoshredder

 - Zuriel

Hermit of Henge Hold

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr

Virtue Champion

Virtue Champion


Blighted Nyss Legionnaires (max)

 - Captain Farilor & Standard

Virtue Host

Virtue Host

Virtue Host

The Faithful Masses


[Cyrenia 1] High Exemplar Cyrenia

 - Crusader

 - Crusader

 - Sanctifier

 - Hierophant


Avatar of Menoth


Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Allegiant of the Order of the Fist

Anastasia di Bray

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

The Covenant of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth

Vassal of Menoth

Wrack


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall 

Warriors of the Old Faith


[Vladimir 3] Vladimir Tzepesci, Great Prince of Umbrey

 - Dervish

 - Victor


Champion of the Order of the Wall

Champion of the Order of the Wall

Fenris

Hermit of Henge Hold

High Paladin Dartan Vilmon

Menite Archon

Menite Archon

Vassal Mechanik

Vassal Mechanik

Wrack

Yuri the Axe


Choir of Menoth (min)

Initiates of the Wall

Initiates of the Wall

Strange Bedfellows


[Aurora 2] Archnumen Aurora

 - Mariner

 - Mariner


Accretion Servitors

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon

Widget, Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Scavenger

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels


Artificer Prime Nemo

 - Freebooter

Talion Charter


[Montador 1] Captain Bartolo Montador

 - Blockader

 - Mariner

 - Mariner


Malvin and Mayhem


Death Archon

Death Archon

Dirty Meg

Powder Monkey

Powder Monkey

Powder Monkey

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider


Press Gangers (min)

Sea Dog Deck Gun

Sea Dog Deck Gun

Too Cool for Dark Legacy

  • Adam Blakeslee
  • Korianne Gevaert (C)
  • Matt Rawson
  • Sam Johnson
  • Zane Zoller

Dark Legacy


[Omodamos 1] Omodamos, The Black Gate

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Tormentor

 - Lord Roget d'Vyaros


Alain Runewood, Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Lynda the Forgotten

The Wretch

Umbral Guardian

Valin Hauke, The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (min)

Cultist Band (max)

 - Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Howlers (max)


Infernal Gate

Dark Legacy


[Zaateroth 1] Zaateroth, The Weaver of Shadows

 - Foreboder

 - Lamenter

 - Soul Stalker

 - Tormentor

 - Lord Roget d'Vyaros


Alain Runewood, Lord of Ash

Great Princess Regna Gravnoy

Hermit of Henge Hold

Lynda the Forgotten

The Wretch

Valin Hauke, The Fallen Knight


Cultist Band (max)

 - Master Preceptor Orin Midwinter

Cultist Band (max)

Griever Swarm (min)

Griever Swarm (min)


Infernal Gate

Dark Menagerie


[Old Witch 3] Zevanna Agha, The Fate Keeper

 - Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Hermit of Henge Hold

Lady Karianna Rose

Bump in the Night


[Heretic 1] The Heretic

 - Baron Tonguelick, Lord of Warts

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Crabbits (2)


Cask Imp (2)

Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Isaiah, Dread Harvester

Lord Longfellow


Dread Rots (max)

Dread Rots (max)

Dread Rots (max)

Malady Man

Malady Man

Strange Bedfellows


[Aurora 2] Archnumen Aurora

 - Corollary

 - Mangler

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Frustum Locus

Prefect Hypatia

Void Archon

Void Archon

Widget, Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Scavenger

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Clockwork Legions


[Orion 1] Eminent Configurator Orion

 - Corollary

 - Monitor

 - Monitor

 - Monitor

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Death Archon

Frustum Locus


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Shrike

Heavy Metal


[Haley 2] Major Victoria Haley

 - Squire

 - Hurricane

 - Thorn


Captain Arlan Strangewayes

Hermit of Henge Hold

Journeyman Lieutenant Allister Caine

 - Ace


Alexia Ciannor & the Risen


Artificer Prime Nemo

 - Freebooter

Flame in the Darkness


[Stryker 2] Lord Commander Stryker

 - Charger

 - Freebooter

 - Lancer


Alexia, The Undying

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon


Legion of Lost Souls (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Precursor Knights (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

 - Precursor Knight Officer & Standard

Primal Terrors


[Anamag 1] Anamag the Doom Feaster

 - Blightbringer

 - Ammok the Truthbearer


Blight Archon

 - Raek

Feralgeist

Spell Martyr

Spell Martyr


Blighted Ogrun Warmongers (min)

 - Gorag Rotteneye

Chosen of Everblight (max)

Chosen of Everblight (max)

Hellmouth

Hellmouth

Children of the Dragon


[Kryssa 1] Kryssa, Conviction of Everblight

 - Azrael

 - Zuriel


Blight Archon

 - Mekanoshredder

 - Raek

Incubus (5)

The Wastelander

Virtue Champion

Virtue Champion

Yssylla


Blackfrost Shard

Blighted Nyss Legionnaires (max)

 - Captain Farilor & Standard

Virtue Host

Virtue Host

Toys of Island Misfits

  • Blake (C)
  • Daniel Pedrick
  • Juchi
  • Skip Parrish
  • Yaroslav Karmannyy

Scourge of the Broken Coast


[Skarre 1] Pirate Queen Skarre

 - Stalker

 - Stalker

 - Stalker

 - Stalker

 - Doctor Stygius


Aiakos, Scourge of the Meredius

 - Kharybdis

Axiara Wraithblade

General Gerlak Slaughterborn

Satyxis Raider Captain

Severa Blacktide


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Talon

 - Talon

Black Ogrun Ironmongers

Satyxis Blood Witches (min)

Scourge of the Broken Coast


[Skarre 3] Skarre, Admiral of the Black Fleet

 - Kharybdis

 - Slayer

 - Satyxis Blood Priestess


Axiara Wraithblade

Death Archon

Death Archon

General Gerlak Slaughterborn

Misery Cage


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Talon

Black Ogrun Boarding Party (max)

Black Ogrun Ironmongers

Blighted Trollkin Marauders (max)

 - Jussika Bloodtongue

Forges of War


[Rahn 1] Adeptis Rahn

 - Chimera

 - Discordia

 - Phoenix


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Elara, Tyro of the Third Chamber

 - Griffon

House Shyeel Magister

Scythe


House Shyeel Arcanists

House Shyeel Battle Mages


Dawnguard Trident

Dawnguard Trident

Defenders of Ios


[Issyria 1] Issyria, Sibyl of Dawn

 - Harpy

 - Harpy

 - Hemera

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker


Aelyth Vyr, Blade of Nyssor 

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Eiryss, Mage Hunter of Ios

Ghost Sniper

Ghost Sniper

Lys Healer

Scythe


Heavy Rifle Team

Heavy Rifle Team

Ryssovass Defenders (max)

 - Soulless Escort

Stormfall Archers

Stormfall Archers


Dawnguard Trident

Black Industries


[Asphyxious 3] Asphyxious the Hellbringer

 - Slayer

 - Slayer

 - Slayer

 - Slayer

 - Slayer

 - Slayer

 - Slayer


Death Archon

Necrotech

Necrotech

Necrotech

Ol' Grim

Soul Trapper

Warwitch Siren

Warwitch Siren


Black Ogrun Ironmongers

Carrion Thralls (max)

Scourge of the Broken Coast


[Deneghra 1] Warwitch Deneghra

 - Deathripper

 - Deathripper

 - Kharybdis

 - Doctor Stygius


Axiara Wraithblade

General Gerlak Slaughterborn

Misery Cage

Severa Blacktide

Void Archon


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Stalker

Cephalyx Overlords

Cephalyx Overlords

Satyxis Raiders (max)

 - Satyxis Raider Sea Witch

Children of the Dragon


[Bethayne 2] Bethayne, Pride of Everblight

 - Azrael

 - Harrier

 - Harrier

 - Mekanoshredder

 - Succubus


Blight Archon

 - Zuriel

Virtue Champion

Yssylla


Blighted Nyss Archers (max)

 - Blighted Nyss Archer Officer & Ammo Porter


Throne of Everblight

Throne of Everblight

Children of the Dragon


[Bethayne 1] Bethayne, Voice of Everblight

 - Archangel

 - Naga Nightlurker


Blight Archon

 - Zuriel

 - Mekanoshredder

Virtue Champion

Virtue Champion

Yssylla


Blackfrost Shard

Virtue Host

Virtue Host

The Irregulars


[Shae 1] Captain Phinneus Shae

 - Buccaneer

 - Scallywag

 - Swabber


Anastasia di Bray

Boss MacHorne

 - Freebooter

Colbie Sterling, Captain of the BRI

 - Freebooter

Dirty Meg

 - Freebooter

Flugwug the Filcher

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hermit of Henge Hold

Stonecold Black Bella


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Vanguard

Kayazy Eliminators

Llaelese Resistance


[Ashlynn 1] Ashlynn d'Elyse

 - Toro

 - Toro

 - Vanguard

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker


Anastasia di Bray

Eilish Garrity, the Occultist

Gastone Crosse

 - Mule

 - Mule

Major Harrison Gibbs

Ragman

Taryn di la Rovissi, Llaelese Gun Mage


Choir of Menoth (max)

Flameguard Cleansers (max)

 - Flameguard Cleanser Officer

Ukranian Boars

  • Dmytro D
  • Dmytro U
  • Falcfeyn (C)
  • Ivan
  • Mykhailo

The Irregulars


[Gorten 1] Gorten Grundback

 - Ghordson Basher

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Grundback Blaster

 - Grundback Blaster


Anastasia di Bray

Bosun Grogspar

Colbie Sterling, Captain of the BRI

 - Freebooter

Dirty Meg

 - Freebooter

Eilish Garrity, the Occultist

Hermit of Henge Hold

J.A.I.M.s

Thor Steinhammer

 - Ghordson Basher

Widget, Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Stalker

Kayazy Eliminators

Soldiers of Fortune


[Ossrum 1] General Ossrum

 - Ghordson Basher

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Grundback Blaster

 - Grundback Blaster

 - Grundback Blaster


Alexia, Mistress of the Witchfire

Anastasia di Bray

Death Archon

Death Archon

Dez & Gubbin, Dynamite Duo

Steelhead Arcanist

Steelhead Gunner

Steelhead Ironhead

Steelhead Ironhead


Herne & Jonne

Steelhead Halberdiers (min)

Steelhead Mortar Crew

Destruction Initiative


[Directrix 1] Iron Mother Directrix

 - Corollary

 - Diffuser

 - Mitigator

 - Monitor

 - Prime Axiom

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator


Accretion Servitors

Accretion Servitors

Attunement Servitors

Eilish Garrity, the Occultist

Elimination Servitors

Elimination Servitors

Elimination Servitors

Reflex Servitors


Optifex Directive

Destruction Initiative


[Axis 1] Axis, the Harmonic Enforcer

 - Corollary

 - Inverter

 - Inverter


Algorithmic Dispersion Optifex

Attunement Servitors

Eilish Garrity, the Occultist

Reflex Servitors


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Diffuser

 - Diffuser

Optifex Directive


Transfinite Emergence Projector

Transfinite Emergence Projector

Black Industries


[Deneghra 1] Warwitch Deneghra

 - Deathripper

 - Deathripper

 - Leviathan

 - Doctor Stygius


Hellslinger Phantom

Master Gunner Dougal MacNaile

Ol' Grim

Warwitch Siren


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

Black Ogrun Ironmongers

Cephalyx Overlords

Mechanithralls (min)

 - Brute Thrall (3)

Steelhead Volley Gun Crew

Scourge of the Broken Coast


[Skarre 2] Skarre, Queen of the Broken Coast

 - Deathripper

 - Kharybdis

 - Helldiver

 - Doctor Stygius


Death Archon

Death Archon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Satyxis Raider Captain


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Blockader

Scharde Dirge Seers

Scharde Dirge Seers

Talion Charter


[Shae 1] Captain Phinneus Shae

 - Galleon


Death Archon

Death Archon

First Mate Hawk

Lord Rockbottom

Powder Monkey

Powder Monkey

Powder Monkey

Swamp Gobber River Raider

Swamp Gobber River Raider


Lady Aiyana & Master Holt

Press Gangers (min)

Scharde Pirates (max)

 - Scharde Pirate Officer

Sea Dog Pirates (max)

 - Mr. Walls, the Quartermaster

 - Sea Dog Pirate Rifleman (2)

Strange Bedfellows


[Aurora 1] Aurora, the Numen of Aerogenesis

 - Corollary

 - Nomad

 - Nomad


Death Archon

Death Archon

Frustum Locus

Frustum Locus

Hermit of Henge Hold

Prefect Hypatia

Steelsoul Protector

Steelsoul Protector


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Stalker

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Flame in the Darkness


[Stryker 1] Commander Coleman Stryker

 - Gallant

 - Toro


Alexia, The Undying

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon


Legion of Lost Souls (min)

Legion of Lost Souls (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Legion of Lost Souls (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Flame in the Darkness


[Jakes 2] Captain Allison Jakes

 - Avenger

 - Buccaneer

 - Freebooter

 - Freebooter

 - Freebooter

 - Freebooter

 - Freebooter

 - Freebooter


Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Archon


Field Mechaniks (min)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Field Mechaniks (min)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Field Mechaniks (min)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

Waffling About

  • Benoit Van Lee
  • Laurens Tanguy
  • Renaud Dhz
  • Tim Bossuyt (C)
  • Wout Maerschalck

The Exalted


[Rasheth 1] Dominar Rasheth

 - Agonizer

 - Basilisk Krea

 - Bronzeback Titan


Abidan the Keeper

Ancestral Guardian

Eilish Garrity, the Occultist

Extoller Novitiate

Extoller Novitiate

Hakaar the Destroyer


Immortals (max)

 - Extoller Advocate

Immortals (max)

 - Extoller Advocate


Supreme Guardian

Supreme Guardian

Disciples of Agony


[Xekaar 1] Beast Master Xekaar

 - Agonizer

 - Cyclops Brute

 - Cyclops Brute

 - Cyclops Brute

 - Cyclops Brute

 - Cyclops Shaman

 - Desert Hydra

 - The Terrorizer

 - Aptimus Marketh


Death Archon

Death Archon

Hermit of Henge Hold

Paingiver Task Master

Paingiver Task Master


Paingiver Beast Handlers (min)

Forges of War


[Rahn 1] Adeptis Rahn

 - Chimera

 - Chimera

 - Helios

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker


Arcanist Mechanik

Hermit of Henge Hold

House Shyeel Magister


House Shyeel Arcanists

House Shyeel Battle Mages

House Shyeel Battle Mages

House Shyeel Battle Mages

Lynus Wesselbaum & Edrea Lloryrr


Dawnguard Trident

Defenders of Ios


[Issyria 1] Issyria, Sibyl of Dawn

 - Chimera

 - Hyperion


Arcanist Mechanik

Elara, Tyro of the Third Chamber

 - Gorgon

Ghost Sniper

Ghost Sniper

Hermit of Henge Hold

Houseguard Thane

Scythe


Houseguard Halberdiers (max)

 - Houseguard Halberdier Officer & Standard

 - Soulless Escort

Houseguard Halberdiers (min)

 - Houseguard Halberdier Officer & Standard

 - Soulless Escort


Dawnguard Trident

Will Work For Food


[Rask 1] Rask

 - Blackhide Wrastler

 - Swamp Horror

 - Gatorman Soul Slave


Malvin and Mayhem


Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Death Archon

Death Archon

Gatorman Witch Doctor

Kogan the Exile

Kwaak Slickspine & Gub, Croak Sorcerers

Rorsh

Scythe


Boil Master & Spirit Cauldron

Swamp Gobber Bellows Crew

Will Work For Food


[Azazello 1] Lord Azazello, the Castellan

 - Road Hog

 - War Hog


Bone Shrine

Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Dhunian Archon

Dhunian Archon

Gatorman Witch Doctor

Gremlin Swarm

Hermit of Henge Hold

Primal Archon

Primal Archon

Scythe

The Wastelander

Void Archon

Void Archon


Farrow Valkyries

Farrow Valkyries

Scourge of the Broken Coast


[Agathia 1] Bane Witch Agathia

 - Barathrum

 - Deathripper

 - Inflictor

 - Satyxis Blood Priestess


Darragh Wrathe

Severa Blacktide


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Toro

 - Toro

Black Ogrun Ironmongers

Bane Knights (max)

 - Bane Knight Officer

Scourge of the Broken Coast


[Deneghra 1] Warwitch Deneghra

 - Barathrum

 - Deathripper

 - Nightwretch

 - Doctor Stygius


Axiara Wraithblade

Boomhowler, the Destroyer

Death Archon

Death Archon

General Gerlak Slaughterborn

Misery Cage


Blighted Trollkin Marauders (max)

 - Jussika Bloodtongue

Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (max)

Satyxis Blood Witches (min)

 - Satyxis Blood Hag

Hammer Strike


[Ossrum 1] General Ossrum

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Grundback Blaster

 - Grundback Blaster

 - Grundback Blaster

 - Grundback Blaster


Harlowe Holdemhigh

Ogrun Bokur

Ogrun Bokur

Steelhead Gunner


Horgenhold Artillery Corps

Horgenhold Artillery Corps

Horgenhold Forge Guard (max)

 - Stone Lord Guvul Godor


Hammerfall Siege Crawler

Hammerfall Siege Crawler

The Irregulars


[Magnus 2] Magnus the Warlord

 - Blockader


Anastasia di Bray

Boomhowler, Solo Artist

Harlowe Holdemhigh

Hermit of Henge Hold

Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor

Scythe


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Stalker

Kayazy Eliminators

Artificer Prime Nemo

 - Nomad

Wisconsin Improvisational Match Players

  • Josh Rosenthal (C)
  • Justin
  • Kyle
  • Nick C
  • Rob

Bump in the Night


[Old Witch 3] Zevanna Agha, the Fate Keeper

 - Cage Rager

 - Frightmare

 - Gorehound


Defiled Archon

Defiled Archon

Mad Caps

Mad Caps

Trapperkin


Malady Man

Malady Man

Murder Crows

Murder Crows

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Neigh Slayers (max)

 - Neigh Slayer War Horse

Dark Menagerie


[Child 1] The Child

 - Cage Rager

 - Clockatrice

 - Clockatrice

 - Crabbits (2)

 - Gorehound

 - Gorehound

 - Skin & Moans

 - Skin & Moans


Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Gremlin Swarm

Hermit of Henge Hold

Lady Karianna Rose


Death Knell

Hammer Strike


[Ossrum 1] General Ossrum

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Ghordson Driller

 - Grundback Blaster

 - Grundback Blaster

 - Grundback Blaster

 - Grundback Blaster

 - Grundback Gunner

 - Grundback Gunner


Harlowe Holdemhigh


Horgenhold Artillery Corps

Horgenhold Artillery Corps

Horgenhold Forge Guard (max)

 - Stone Lord Guvul Godor

Horgenhold Forge Guard (max)

Strange Bedfellows


[Aurora 2] Archnumen Aurora

 - Corollary

 - Monitor

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator

 - Tesselator


Prefect Hypatia

Soul Trapper

Soul Trapper

Void Archon

Void Archon

Widget, Tinker Extraordinaire


Asphyxious the Sanctified

 - Diffuser

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Clockwork Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Negation Angels

Wolves of Winter


[Old Witch 2] Zevanna Agha, the Fate Keeper

 - Juggernaut

 - Ruin

 - Greylord Adjunct


Koldun Lord

Void Archon

Void Archon


Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

 - Greylord Escort

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Doom Reaver Swordsmen

Greylord Ternion

Jaws of the Wolf


[Karchev 1] Karchev the Terrible

 - Juggernaut

 - Juggernaut

 - Marauder

 - Marauder

 - Marauder

 - Marauder

 - War Dog


Hermit of Henge Hold

Kovnik Apprentice Kratikoff

 - Destroyer

Ol' Grim

Widowmaker Marksman

Yuri the Hunter


Kayazy Eliminators

Kayazy Eliminators

Flame in the Darkness


[Stryker 2] Lord Commander Stryker

 - Gallant

 - Talon

 - Talon


Alexia, The Undying

Grand Master Gabriel Throne

Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon


Legion of Lost Souls (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (2)

Legion of Lost Souls (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest

Flame in the Darkness


[Stryker 1] Commander Coleman Stryker

 - Galleon


Malvin and Mayhem


Hermit of Henge Hold

Morrowan Archon

Morrowan Archon

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Advocate

Thamarite Archon

Thamarite Archon


Field Mechaniks (min)

Precursor Knights (max)

 - Morrowan Battle Priest (3)

 - Precursor Knight Officer & Standard

Defenders of Ios


[Garryth 2] Garryth, Eye of Vengeance

 - Banshee

 - Griffon

 - Griffon

 - Harpy

 - Harpy


Aelyth Vyr, Blade of Nyssor

Ghost Sniper

Ghost Sniper


Heavy Rifle Team

Heavy Rifle Team

Ryssovass Defenders (max)


Dawnguard Trident

Dawnguard Trident

Legions of Dawn


[Goreshade 4] Lord Ghyrrshyld, the Forgiven


 - Chimera

 - Harpy

 - Harpy

 - Imperatus

 - Sylys Wyshnalyrr, the Seeker


Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Arcanist Mechanik

Ghost Sniper

Ghost Sniper

House Shyeel Artificer

Lys Healer


Dawnguard Sentinels (max)

 - Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard

Dawnguard Sentinels (max)

 - Dawnguard Sentinel Officer & Standard